HomeAssetszelcash

Flux

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

3.17 173.26%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Flux today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Flux all about

What is Flux all about

All-Time High • Jan 03 2022

2.93

All-Time Low • Jan 13 2021

0.01343083

Market Cap

260,527,813

Market Cap 24h

-53,454,402 -17.02%

Total Volume

35,617,535

All Time High Change

-59.91%

All Time Low Change

+8639.86%

Flux Profit Calculator

Flux Profit Calculator

Date of investment

30.07.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

FLUX
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
4721.26%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

FLUX Questions & Answers

How much is Flux worth today?

Osom expert

Today's price of Flux is at 1.16 Euro.

At what point did Flux's price reach its highest?

Osom expert

The price of Flux reached its highest point on 2022-01-03, when it was at 2.93 EUR.

What is the price of Flux going to be in three months time?

Osom expert

According to our price prediction we estimate that Flux's value will be anywhere between €1.81 and €3.40 in 3 months.

How much will Flux cost next month?

Osom expert

Based on our price prediction algorithm we expect, that the price of Flux will reach between €1.81 and €2.63 next month.

Is Flux going to be worth more half year from now?

Osom expert

The process of predicting the future over the long term is very challenging, but according to our price prediction algorithm we suspect Flux's value will reach between €1.81 and €4.35 in 6 months.

Does Flux have a large following online?

Osom expert

3867 Reddit users engaged via Reddit, in an online discussion about Flux in the last 2 days. The official Flux Twitter account currently is followed by 0 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Flux? Ask us!

10 days Flux price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-252.01+73.09%
2022-01-262.02+0.58%
2022-01-272.03+0.44%
2022-01-282.04+0.6%
2022-01-292.05+0.62%
2022-01-302.07+0.94%
2022-01-312.08+0.13%
2022-02-012.09+0.83%
2022-02-022.11+0.98%
2022-02-032.13+0.8%

Long term Flux price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 222.09+80.38%
March 222.49+18.77%
April 222.9+16.54%
May 223.25+12.14%
June 223.55+9.31%
July 223.83+7.94%
August 224.03+5.22%
September 224.24+5.15%
October 224.49+5.79%
November 224.82+7.37%
December 225.35+11.06%
January 235.84+9.2%

People also watch

NanoXNO
Price • 7D
1.94-29.26%
Prediction in 1Y
0.33853087-82.55%
Price • 7D
6,527.6-64.17%
Prediction in 1Y
65,530.76+903.9%
Price • 7D
0.25001-35.32%
Prediction in 1Y
0.71030147+184.11%
Price • 7D
1.62-48.53%
Prediction in 1Y
13.38+726.06%
Price • 7D
0.279119-37.68%
Prediction in 1Y
1.08+287.86%