HomeAssetswetrust

WeTrust

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.0085139 26.4%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about WeTrust today?Vote to see full Insights
What is WeTrust all about

What is WeTrust all about

All-Time High • Jan 13 2018

1.15

All-Time Low • Apr 19 2021

0.00025295

Market Cap

652,191

Total Volume

0

All Time High Change

-99.42%

All Time Low Change

+2562.96%

WeTrust Profit Calculator

WeTrust Profit Calculator

Date of investment

19.04.2017

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

TRST
90.97735108021018%

Today's value would be

0
-90.98%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

TRST Questions & Answers

What is the current price of WeTrust?

Osom expert

Price of WeTrust right now is at 0.00673592 Euro.

What was the highest ever price of WeTrust?

Osom expert

The price of WeTrust peaked on 2018-01-13, when it was at 1.15 Euro.

What will WeTrust cost next month?

Osom expert

Based on our prediction algorithm, we estimate that the price of WeTrust is likely going to reach between €0.00372967 and €0.01104778 in 1 month time.

What will WeTrust cost in 90 days?

Osom expert

In accordance with our short term prediction we estimate the value of WeTrust will reach between €0.00198853 and €0.01230529 3 months from now.

What is the price of WeTrust going to be in 6 months?

Osom expert

Predicting the future with any degree of accuracy is difficult, but using our prediction we expect the cost of WeTrust is likely going to be between €0.00198853 and €0.01230529 in half a year.

Does WeTrust have a large following online?

Osom expert

0 people took part in discussing WeTrust online on Reddit in the last 2 days. WeTrust's official Twitter handle is currently followed by 0 people.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about WeTrust? Ask us!

10 days WeTrust price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-230.00700924+4.06%
2022-01-240.00708204+1.04%
2022-01-250.0067909-4.11%
2022-01-260.00708476+4.33%
2022-01-270.00693601-2.1%
2022-01-280.00677264-2.36%
2022-01-290.00717644+5.96%
2022-01-300.00717121-0.07%
2022-01-310.00724571+1.04%
2022-02-010.00695978-3.95%

Long term WeTrust price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00695978+3.32%
March 220.00742321+6.66%
April 220.00654066-11.89%
May 220.00826504+26.36%
June 220.00861599+4.25%
July 220.00804843-6.59%
August 220.00787331-2.18%
September 220.00761417-3.29%
October 220.00735026-3.47%
November 220.00701002-4.63%
December 220.00688964-1.72%
January 230.00563745-18.17%

People also watch

Price • 7D
6.26-9.67%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00180963-66.92%
Prediction in 1Y
0.0059858+230.77%
Price • 7D
0.01116598-37.32%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
1.09-36.51%
Prediction in 1Y
3.27+199.66%
Price • 7D
0.00763208-21.46%