Utopia Genesis Foundation

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.10474727 67.99%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Utopia Genesis Foundation today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Utopia Genesis Foundation all about

What is Utopia Genesis Foundation all about

All-Time High • Apr 15 2021

0.492233

All-Time Low • Jan 23 2022

0.050057

Market Cap

637,986

Market Cap 24h

22,363 +3.63%

Total Volume

1,390.18

All Time High Change

-87.31%

All Time Low Change

+24.75%

Utopia Genesis Foundation Profit Calculator

Utopia Genesis Foundation Profit Calculator

Date of investment

20.12.2020

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

UOP
76.25012359355708%

Today's value would be

0
-76.25%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

UOP Questions & Answers

When did Utopia Genesis Foundation hit its highest price?

Osom expert

Utopia Genesis Foundation reached its maximum price on 2021-04-15, when it was at 0.49 Euro.

What is the current Utopia Genesis Foundation price?

Osom expert

Today, the price of Utopia Genesis Foundation is 0.06235500 Euro.

What will Utopia Genesis Foundation cost in 1 month?

Osom expert

Using our prediction, we estimate the cost of Utopia Genesis Foundation is likely going to reach between €0.05861487 and €0.14 in one month time.

What price will Utopia Genesis Foundation reach in 3 months time?

Osom expert

In accordance with our short term prediction we suspect Utopia Genesis Foundation's price will be anywhere between €0.04301920 and €0.17 in 3 months.

How popular is Utopia Genesis Foundation online?

Osom expert

0 individuals were engaging via Reddit, in an online discussion about Utopia Genesis Foundation in the last 2 days. Utopia Genesis Foundation's official Twitter handle is currently followed by 13745 people.

What will the price of Utopia Genesis Foundation be 6 months from now?

Osom expert

Difficult as it is forecasting long term on the basis of our short term price prediction we estimate that Utopia Genesis Foundation's price will reach between €0 and €0.28 six months from now.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Utopia Genesis Foundation? Ask us!

10 days Utopia Genesis Foundation price forecast

10 days Utopia Genesis Foundation price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-300.09390482+50.6%
2022-01-310.09599364+2.22%
2022-02-010.09683096+0.87%
2022-02-020.09672887-0.11%
2022-02-030.09622737-0.52%
2022-02-040.09692805+0.73%
2022-02-050.0944104-2.6%
2022-02-060.09455642+0.15%
2022-02-070.09664524+2.21%
2022-02-080.09748256+0.87%

Long term Utopia Genesis Foundation price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.09683096+55.29%
March 220.09943736+2.69%
April 220.10214086+2.72%
May 220.10237564+0.23%
June 220.10780609+5.3%
July 220.11061168+2.6%
August 220.11293528+2.1%
September 220.11577542+2.51%
October 220.11656486+0.68%
November 220.12224342+4.87%
December 220.12424624+1.64%
January 230.1251817+0.75%

People also watch

Price • 7D
11,350.45-0%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0-24.29%
Price • 7D
0.01265122-37.61%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.04906553-66.51%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00115261-97.65%
Price • 7D
0.00000131-34.88%