HomeAssetstrue-chain

TrueChain

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.25832285 114.18%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about TrueChain today?Vote to see full Insights
What is TrueChain all about

What is TrueChain all about

All-Time High • May 14 2018

3.1

All-Time Low • Jun 22 2021

0.080118

Market Cap

2,848,240

Market Cap 24h

-185,673 -6.12%

Total Volume

1,797,249

All Time High Change

-96.09%

All Time Low Change

+51.34%

TrueChain Profit Calculator

TrueChain Profit Calculator

Date of investment

23.01.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

TRUE
87.84119853530026%

Today's value would be

0
-87.84%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

TRUE Questions & Answers

What is the price of TrueChain right now?

Osom expert

Price of TrueChain right now is 0.12 Euro.

Is TrueChain expected to increase in value in 1 month?

Osom expert

On the basis of our prediction, we estimate that the price of TrueChain will be anywhere between €0.11 and €0.37 next month.

What was the highest TrueChain price ever?

Osom expert

TrueChain's price was the highest on 2018-05-14, when it was at 3.10 Euro.

Is TrueChain expected to increase in value in 90 days?

Osom expert

On the basis of our short term prediction we suspect the price of TrueChain will reach between €0.11 and €0.39 in three months.

What will the price of TrueChain be six months from now?

Osom expert

There is a great deal of difficulty in predicting the long term, but based on our price prediction we expect that TrueChain's value will be between €0.08703992 and €0.46 in six months.

What is the popularity of TrueChain on social media?

Osom expert

0 individuals were engaging via Reddit, in an online discussion about TrueChain in the last 48 hours. TrueChain's Twitter profile is followed by 34118 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about TrueChain? Ask us!

10 days TrueChain price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-250.18262908+51.42%
2022-01-260.18750936+2.67%
2022-01-270.19029702+1.49%
2022-01-280.19816667+4.14%
2022-01-290.20329867+2.59%
2022-01-300.20689953+1.77%
2022-01-310.21319958+3.04%
2022-02-010.2175+2.02%
2022-02-020.22406732+3.02%
2022-02-030.2283737+1.92%

Long term TrueChain price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.2175+80.33%
March 220.2769976+27.36%
April 220.30306658+9.41%
May 220.24357291-19.63%
June 220.3372739+38.47%
July 220.24881094-26.23%
August 220.25132352+1.01%
September 220.25944217+3.23%
October 220.25081418-3.33%
November 220.27454316+9.46%
December 220.26729142-2.64%
January 230.27695327+3.61%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.288964-18.53%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.03274083-5.54%
Prediction in 1Y
0.01082005-66.95%
Price • 7D
0.03540008-29.15%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.01842381-51.21%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.03430599-28.9%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%