HomeAssetstheta-token

Theta Network

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

6.24 164.45%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Theta Network today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Theta Network all about

What is Theta Network all about

All-Time High • Apr 16 2021

13.12

All-Time Low • Mar 13 2020

0.03614141

Market Cap

2,372,049,462

Market Cap 24h

-1,107,824,746 -31.84%

Total Volume

543,883,105

All Time High Change

-81.98%

All Time Low Change

+6441.33%

Theta Network Profit Calculator

Theta Network Profit Calculator

Date of investment

23.01.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

THETA
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
1248.33%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

THETA Questions & Answers

What is the price of Theta Network today?

Osom expert

Today, the price of Theta Network is at 2.36 Euro.

What was Theta Network's highest price?

Osom expert

The price of Theta Network peaked on 2021-04-16, when it was at 13.12 Euro.

What will the price of Theta Network be in one month?

Osom expert

Based on our price prediction algorithm we expect, the price of Theta Network is likely going to reach between €2.86 and €5.14 1 month from now.

Is Theta Network going to be worth more in three months?

Osom expert

Based on our short term prediction we expect Theta Network's value will be anywhere between €2.86 and €8.36 90 days from now.

Does Theta Network have a large following on online?

Osom expert

27410 individuals were engaging via Reddit, in an online discussion about Theta Network in the last 48 hours. Theta Network's official Twitter profile currently is followed by 241601 users.

What is the price of Theta Network going to be six months from now?

Osom expert

Difficult as it is projecting long term using our price prediction we expect the price of Theta Network will be anywhere between €1.17 and €8.36 in 6 months.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Theta Network? Ask us!

10 days Theta Network price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-233.84+62.59%
2022-01-243.81-0.6%
2022-01-253.83+0.5%
2022-01-263.83-0.11%
2022-01-273.86+0.92%
2022-01-283.85-0.26%
2022-01-293.88+0.71%
2022-01-303.89+0.2%
2022-01-313.9+0.15%
2022-02-013.94+1.16%

Long term Theta Network price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 223.94+66.97%
March 223.98+1.1%
April 227.26+82.18%
May 225.84-19.53%
June 224.5-22.87%
July 224-11.24%
August 223.6-9.92%
September 223.78+4.96%
October 223.13-17.31%
November 223.25+3.88%
December 222.64-18.79%
January 232.17-17.72%

People also watch

Price • 7D
133.63-33.57%
Prediction in 1Y
163.29+22.2%
Price • 7D
45.84-29.04%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
2.55-40.83%
Prediction in 1Y
20.72+712.37%
Price • 7D
1.7-34.36%
Prediction in 1Y
7.83+360.74%