HomeAssetsternio

Ternio

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.01204839 79.59%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Ternio today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Ternio all about

What is Ternio all about

All-Time High • Dec 11 2021

0.04204817

All-Time Low • Dec 30 2019

0.0014216

Market Cap

2,907,594

Market Cap 24h

-155,216 -5.07%

Total Volume

14,162.37

All Time High Change

-84.01%

All Time Low Change

+372.9%

Ternio Profit Calculator

Ternio Profit Calculator

Date of investment

22.08.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

TERN
73.4489030912804%

Today's value would be

0
-73.45%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

TERN Questions & Answers

When did Ternio hit its highest price?

Osom expert

Ternio reached its maximum price on 2021-12-11, when it was at 0.04204817 Euro.

What will Ternio be worth in 90 days?

Osom expert

Based on our prediction we estimate Ternio's price will be between €0.00543511 and €0.01560785 in three months.

How much does Ternio cost today?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of Ternio is 0.00670893 EUR.

Is Ternio expected to increase in value in half a year?

Osom expert

Accurate long term projections are very difficult, however in accordance with our prediction we expect that the value of Ternio is likely going to reach between €0.00543511 and €0.01560785 six months from now.

What is the popularity of Ternio on online?

Osom expert

983 users participated in an online discussion on Reddit about Ternio in the last 48 hours. Ternio's Twitter profile currently is followed by 0 users.

Is Ternio expected to increase in value in one month time?

Osom expert

Using our price prediction algorithm we estimate Ternio's value is likely going to reach between €0.00543511 and €0.01156037 in 30 days.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Ternio? Ask us!

10 days Ternio price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-200.00814398+21.39%
2022-01-210.00821159+0.83%
2022-01-220.00839402+2.22%
2022-01-230.00824428-1.78%
2022-01-240.00822648-0.22%
2022-01-250.00825105+0.3%
2022-01-260.00826025+0.11%
2022-01-270.00821245-0.58%
2022-01-280.00816359-0.59%
2022-01-290.00823714+0.9%

Long term Ternio price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00784805+16.98%
March 220.01290859+64.48%
April 220.01153678-10.63%
May 220.010308-10.65%
June 220.01151524+11.71%
July 220.01057136-8.2%
August 220.00900192-14.85%
September 220.00805106-10.56%
October 220.00819157+1.75%
November 220.00828063+1.09%
December 220.00881384+6.44%
January 230.00794238-9.89%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.00001281-28.19%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00000283-77.91%
Price • 7D
0.24256-4.53%
Prediction in 1Y
0.5753098+137.18%
Price • 7D
0.115479+6.12%
Prediction in 1Y
0.06431545-44.31%
Price • 7D
0.117773+4.41%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
ZapZAP
Price • 7D
0.01194839-2.09%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%