HomeAssetstenx

TenX

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.095287 215.09%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about TenX today?Vote to see full Insights
What is TenX all about

What is TenX all about

All-Time High • Aug 13 2017

4.42

All-Time Low • Mar 13 2020

0.01524202

Market Cap

3,551,462

Market Cap 24h

-684,708 -16.16%

Total Volume

485,709

All Time High Change

-99.32%

All Time Low Change

+96.93%

TenX Profit Calculator

TenX Profit Calculator

Date of investment

15.07.2017

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

PAY
93.80999631491434%

Today's value would be

0
-93.81%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

PAY Questions & Answers

Historically, what was the highest TenX price?

Osom expert

The price of TenX peaked on 2017-08-13, at 4.42 Euro.

Is TenX going to cost more in one month?

Osom expert

Based on our short term prediction, we estimate that the price of TenX will be between €0.03294437 and €0.14 in one month.

Is TenX going to cost more in 90 days?

Osom expert

According to our prediction algorithm we expect that TenX's price is likely going to be between €0.03294437 and €0.14 in three months time.

What price will TenX reach in half a year?

Osom expert

The process of predicting the future over the long term is very challenging, but based on our price prediction algorithm we estimate the price of TenX will be between €0.01641836 and €0.14 6 months from now.

Is TenX a popular project?

Osom expert

0 users were participating via Reddit, in an online discussion about TenX in the last 2 days. TenX's Twitter handle is followed by 0 users.

What is the TenX price today?

Osom expert

Today's price of TenX is at 0.03024080 EUR.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about TenX? Ask us!

10 days TenX price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-240.0516117+70.67%
2022-01-250.05280284+2.31%
2022-01-260.05516705+4.48%
2022-01-270.05624293+1.95%
2022-01-280.05854935+4.1%
2022-01-290.0621009+6.07%
2022-01-300.06494938+4.59%
2022-01-310.06659463+2.53%
2022-02-010.06911693+3.79%
2022-02-020.07273112+5.23%

Long term TenX price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.06911693+128.56%
March 220.12031823+74.08%
April 220.11593421-3.64%
May 220.09140857-21.15%
June 220.08572743-6.22%
July 220.06748222-21.28%
August 220.05570582-17.45%
September 220.06131275+10.07%
October 220.06316563+3.02%
November 220.05949545-5.81%
December 220.05942694-0.12%
January 230.05986079+0.73%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.00880426-24.96%
Prediction in 1Y
0.04009781+355.44%
Price • 7D
0.05497-25.74%
Prediction in 1Y
0.16916267+207.74%
ETHPadETHPAD
Price • 7D
0.02585503-54.98%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.0233444-44.72%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.083338+0.03%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%