HomeAssetsroobee

Roobee

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.00904223 166.93%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Roobee today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Roobee all about

What is Roobee all about

All-Time High • May 03 2021

0.01728124

All-Time Low • Jul 19 2021

0.00140965

Market Cap

4,081,868

Market Cap 24h

-18,380 -0.45%

Total Volume

1,160,154

All Time High Change

-80.39%

All Time Low Change

+140.41%

Roobee Profit Calculator

Roobee Profit Calculator

Date of investment

07.10.2019

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

ROOBEE
49.691771483968786%

Today's value would be

0
-49.69%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

ROOBEE Questions & Answers

What will the Roobee price be 6 months from now?

Osom expert

Long term forecast is very difficult, however according to our prediction we estimate that the cost of Roobee will reach between €0.00184774 and €0.01339755 6 months from now.

Do online users engage in Roobee discussions?

Osom expert

0 Reddit users participated in discussing Roobee on Reddit in the last 48 hours. Roobee's Twitter handle currently is followed by 40915 people.

When did Roobee hit its highest price?

Osom expert

The price of Roobee reached its highest point on 2021-05-03, when it was at 0.01728124 Euro.

What is the Roobee price today?

Osom expert

Price of Roobee today is at 0.00338752 EUR.

What price will Roobee reach one month from now?

Osom expert

Using our prediction, we suspect the value of Roobee will reach between €0.00184774 and €0.00767352 1 month from now.

What will the price of Roobee be in 3 months time?

Osom expert

In accordance with our prediction we suspect that the cost of Roobee will reach between €0.00184774 and €0.01100620 in 3 months.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Roobee? Ask us!

10 days Roobee price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-180.00387271+14.32%
2022-01-190.0038452-0.71%
2022-01-200.00383597-0.24%
2022-01-210.00385463+0.49%
2022-01-220.00382254-0.83%
2022-01-230.00388684+1.68%
2022-01-240.00392244+0.92%
2022-01-250.00389175-0.78%
2022-01-260.00388832-0.09%
2022-01-270.00391138+0.59%

Long term Roobee price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00423021+24.88%
March 220.00557167+31.71%
April 220.00711021+27.61%
May 220.01128451+58.71%
June 220.0063413-43.81%
July 220.00552078-12.94%
August 220.0055145-0.11%
September 220.00613952+11.33%
October 220.0058004-5.52%
November 220.00714577+23.19%
December 220.00582161-18.53%
January 230.00500896-13.96%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.072524+18.54%
Prediction in 1Y
0.18337216+152.84%
Price • 7D
0.0395856-8.09%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.563927-23.44%
Price • 7D
0.01413062-35.75%
Price • 7D
0.514764-22.36%