Ribbon Finance

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

4 159.75%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Ribbon Finance today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Ribbon Finance all about

What is Ribbon Finance all about

All-Time High • Oct 07 2021

4.8

All-Time Low • Dec 15 2021

1.16

Market Cap

79,133,546

Market Cap 24h

6,264,113 +8.6%

Total Volume

9,905,435

Circulating Supply

51,300,882.73

5%
Max Supply

1,000,000,000

All Time High Change

-67.84%

All Time Low Change

+32.98%

Ribbon Finance Profit Calculator

Ribbon Finance Profit Calculator

Date of investment

06.10.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

RBN
59.66030086006447%

Today's value would be

0
-59.66%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

RBN Questions & Answers

What was the highest price of Ribbon Finance?

Osom expert

Ribbon Finance's price was the highest on 2021-10-07, when it was at 4.80 Euro.

What will the Ribbon Finance price be 3 months from now?

Osom expert

Using our price prediction algorithm we suspect Ribbon Finance's value is likely going to reach between €1.75 and €4.98 in three months.

Currently, what is the price of Ribbon Finance?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of Ribbon Finance is 1.54 EUR.

Is Ribbon Finance going to cost more next month?

Osom expert

According to our price prediction, we suspect the cost of Ribbon Finance is likely going to be between €1.75 and €3.64 in one month.

Does Ribbon Finance have a large following on social media?

Osom expert

Ribbon Finance's Twitter profile is currently followed by 32172 people.

What price will Ribbon Finance reach in six months?

Osom expert

There is a great deal of difficulty in predicting the long term, but in accordance with our short term prediction we estimate that the cost of Ribbon Finance is likely going to reach between €1.75 and €7.58 six months from now.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Ribbon Finance? Ask us!

10 days Ribbon Finance price forecast

10 days Ribbon Finance price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-282.36+52.95%
2022-01-292.44+3.68%
2022-01-302.53+3.77%
2022-01-312.5-1.23%
2022-02-012.56+2.14%
2022-02-022.66+3.91%
2022-02-032.64-0.45%
2022-02-042.47-6.7%
2022-02-052.55+3.51%
2022-02-062.65+3.6%

Long term Ribbon Finance price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 222.56+66.02%
March 223+17.52%
April 223.36+11.94%
May 223.99+18.63%
June 224.56+14.29%
July 224.82+5.67%
August 225.41+12.36%
September 226+10.89%
October 226.36+5.95%
November 226.92+8.84%
December 227.46+7.74%
January 237.91+6.02%

People also watch

Price • 7D
2.1-32.52%
Prediction in 1Y
12.02+472.51%
Price • 7D
1,929.75-14.44%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
11.17-22.27%
Prediction in 1Y
15.03+34.6%
Price • 7D
0.01764779-30.75%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
1.65-20.41%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%