Raptoreum

1
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.0179872 5.92%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Raptoreum today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Raptoreum all about

What is Raptoreum all about

All-Time High • Nov 14 2021

0.071009

All-Time Low • Apr 13 2021

0.00005834

Market Cap

19,971,881

Market Cap 24h

803,844 +4.19%

Total Volume

95,792

Circulating Supply

1,176,652,880

6%
Max Supply

21,000,000,000

All Time High Change

-76.1%

All Time Low Change

+28993.56%

Raptoreum Profit Calculator

Raptoreum Profit Calculator

Date of investment

16.03.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

RTM
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
332.14%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

RTM Questions & Answers

Currently, what is the price of Raptoreum?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of Raptoreum is at 0.01698235 Euro.

When did Raptoreum hit its highest price?

Osom expert

Raptoreum's price was the highest on 2021-11-14, at 0.07100900 EUR.

What is the online popularity of Raptoreum?

Osom expert

6991 Reddit users are currently following Raptoreum's Reddit channel.

What price will Raptoreum reach next month?

Osom expert

Based on our prediction, we estimate the cost of Raptoreum will reach anywhere between €0.01105574 and €0.03111147 1 month from now.

What price will Raptoreum reach in 3 months time?

Osom expert

On the basis of our prediction algorithm we estimate that Raptoreum's price is likely going to reach between €0.00668185 and €0.03111147 in three months.

What will the Raptoreum price be 6 months from now?

Osom expert

Long-term forecasts are extremely difficult to make, but according to our price prediction we expect Raptoreum's value will reach anywhere between €0 and €0.03454670 in 6 months.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Raptoreum? Ask us!

10 days Raptoreum price forecast

10 days Raptoreum price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-290.02209907+30.13%
2022-01-300.02163763-2.09%
2022-01-310.0212455-1.81%
2022-02-010.02141874+0.82%
2022-02-020.02149821+0.37%
2022-02-030.0214055-0.43%
2022-02-040.02136177-0.2%
2022-02-050.02181421+2.12%
2022-02-060.02135277-2.12%
2022-02-070.02096064-1.84%

Long term Raptoreum price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.02141874+26.12%
March 220.02027931-5.32%
April 220.0190829-5.9%
May 220.01793447-6.02%
June 220.01665562-7.13%
July 220.01537975-7.66%
August 220.01383919-10.02%
September 220.01285976-7.08%
October 220.01212904-5.68%
November 220.01030928-15%
December 220.0091566-11.18%
January 230.00796444-13.02%

People also watch

Price • 7D
7.53-22.19%
Prediction in 1Y
28.63+280.28%
Price • 7D
5.76-29.08%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.150041-35.75%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00635326-24.97%
Prediction in 1Y
0.0133276+109.78%
Price • 7D
0.02759707-13.3%
Prediction in 1Y
0.04178923+51.43%