Qmall

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.43783286 48.98%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Qmall today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Qmall all about

What is Qmall all about

All-Time High • May 05 2022

1.28

All-Time Low • Feb 15 2022

0.059756

Market Cap

9,747,635

Market Cap 24h

-211,264 -2.12%

Total Volume

480,885

Circulating Supply

33,209,835

33%
Max Supply

100,000,000

All Time High Change

-77.15%

All Time Low Change

+391.05%

Qmall Profit Calculator

Qmall Profit Calculator

Date of investment

14.02.2022

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

QMALL
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
148.53%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

QMALL Questions & Answers

What is Qmall's current price?

Osom expert

Current price of Qmall is 0.29 EUR.

What will Qmall cost half year from now?

Osom expert

Long-term forecasts are extremely difficult to make, but on the basis of our price prediction we estimate the cost of Qmall will be between €0.13 and €0.72 six months from now.

What is the popularity of Qmall online?

Osom expert

Qmall's Twitter profile is followed by 20055 users.

Is Qmall expected to increase in value in 30 days?

Osom expert

Based on our short term prediction, we suspect the price of Qmall will reach anywhere between €0.23 and €0.72 in 1 month time.

To date, what was the highest price of Qmall?

Osom expert

Qmall was the most expensive on 2022-05-05, at 1.28 EUR.

Is Qmall expected to increase in value in 3 months?

Osom expert

According to our price prediction we suspect the price of Qmall will be between €0.19 and €0.72 in three months time.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Qmall? Ask us!

10 days Qmall price forecast

10 days Qmall price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-11-290.47337841+61.07%
2022-11-300.47835995+1.05%
2022-12-010.48436644+1.26%
2022-12-020.4853981+0.21%
2022-12-030.47304713-2.54%
2022-12-040.47405221+0.21%
2022-12-050.46862434-1.14%
2022-12-060.47036013+0.37%
2022-12-070.47534167+1.06%
2022-12-080.48134816+1.26%

Long term Qmall price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
December 220.48436644+64.81%
January 230.4619791-4.62%
February 230.45119543-2.33%
March 230.43912231-2.68%
April 230.42173638-3.96%
May 230.40524047-3.91%
June 230.40589116+0.16%
July 230.38249874-5.76%
August 230.36773862-3.86%
September 230.36768519-0.01%
October 230.34426618-6.37%
November 230.33348252-3.13%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.00560711-2.38%
Prediction in 1Y
0.01760764+214.02%
Price • 7D
2.34-4.77%
Prediction in 1Y
0.55983666-76.08%
Price • 7D
0.127884-7.59%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
OvrOVR
Price • 7D
0.396938-11.41%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%