HomeAssetsqbao

Qbao

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.01381783 149.84%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Qbao today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Qbao all about

What is Qbao all about

All-Time High • Jan 09 2018

1.72

All-Time Low • Nov 05 2020

0.00143476

Market Cap

372,994

Market Cap 24h

22,400 +6.39%

Total Volume

72,787

All Time High Change

-99.68%

All Time Low Change

+288.54%

Qbao Profit Calculator

Qbao Profit Calculator

Date of investment

08.12.2017

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

QBT
97.03393063161528%

Today's value would be

0
-97.03%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

QBT Questions & Answers

How much will Qbao be worth next month?

Osom expert

On the basis of our price prediction, we expect, the value of Qbao will reach anywhere between €0.00476795 and €0.01314418 in one month time.

When did Qbao hit its highest price?

Osom expert

The price of Qbao reached its highest point on 2018-01-09, at 1.72 Euro.

Currently, what is the price of Qbao?

Osom expert

Today's price of Qbao is at 0.00553060 EUR.

How much will Qbao cost in 3 months time?

Osom expert

In accordance with our price prediction we suspect that the value of Qbao will be between €0.00476795 and €0.01666222 in 3 months.

What is the price of Qbao going to be 6 months from now?

Osom expert

Accurate long term projections are very difficult, however in accordance with our short term prediction we estimate Qbao's cost will be anywhere between €0.00476795 and €0.01666222 half year from now.

Does Qbao have a large following on social media?

Osom expert

0 individuals were participating in discussing Qbao online on Reddit in the last 2 days. The official Qbao Twitter account is currently followed by 2679 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Qbao? Ask us!

10 days Qbao price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-210.00682454+23.4%
2022-01-220.00679964-0.36%
2022-01-230.00708861+4.25%
2022-01-240.00693494-2.17%
2022-01-250.00717092+3.4%
2022-01-260.00744127+3.77%
2022-01-270.00743674-0.06%
2022-01-280.00766291+3.04%
2022-01-290.00768632+0.31%
2022-01-300.00802458+4.4%

Long term Qbao price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00820529+48.36%
March 220.01041512+26.93%
April 220.01349969+29.62%
May 220.01312545-2.77%
June 220.01381885+5.28%
July 220.01283524-7.12%
August 220.01311691+2.19%
September 220.01304857-0.52%
October 220.01376251+5.47%
November 220.01284439-6.67%
December 220.01237088-3.69%
January 230.01224539-1.01%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.00070107-23.54%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00143492+104.68%
Price • 7D
0.0001061+1%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00000429-16.74%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00434926+45.04%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00099296-77.17%
YSLYSL
Price • 7D
3.68-0%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%