Presearch

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.46234674 103.17%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Presearch today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Presearch all about

What is Presearch all about

All-Time High • Jan 05 2018

0.67683

All-Time Low • Jul 17 2019

0.0004475

Market Cap

88,534,904

Market Cap 24h

-2,243,270 -2.47%

Total Volume

1,511,246

All Time High Change

-67.02%

All Time Low Change

+49787.82%

Presearch Profit Calculator

Presearch Profit Calculator

Date of investment

06.12.2017

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

PRE
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
1348.80%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

PRE Questions & Answers

What is the current price of Presearch?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of Presearch is 0.23 EUR.

What was the highest ever price of Presearch?

Osom expert

We saw the highest spike in the price of Presearch on 2018-01-05, at 0.68 EUR.

What will the Presearch price be 30 days from now?

Osom expert

According to our prediction, we estimate that the value of Presearch will reach between €0.30 and €0.43 in one month.

What will the Presearch price be in three months?

Osom expert

In accordance with our prediction algorithm we suspect that Presearch's cost will reach between €0.30 and €0.50 3 months from now.

What is the price of Presearch going to be half year from now?

Osom expert

There is a great deal of difficulty in predicting the long term, but based on our price prediction we suspect that the price of Presearch will reach between €0.30 and €0.58 6 months from now.

Is Presearch popular?

Osom expert

3140 individuals were engaging in discussing Presearch on Reddit in the last 2 days. Presearch's Twitter handle is currently followed by 33131 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Presearch? Ask us!

10 days Presearch price forecast

10 days Presearch price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-290.33698017+48.08%
2022-01-300.34053162+1.05%
2022-01-310.34284504+0.68%
2022-02-010.34674338+1.14%
2022-02-020.35055108+1.1%
2022-02-030.35696202+1.83%
2022-02-040.36072609+1.05%
2022-02-050.36435196+1.01%
2022-02-060.36744967+0.85%
2022-02-070.36906647+0.44%

Long term Presearch price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.34674338+52.37%
March 220.39538394+14.03%
April 220.44259839+11.94%
May 220.46390843+4.81%
June 220.48976897+5.57%
July 220.52007672+6.19%
August 220.54453603+4.7%
September 220.60460545+11.03%
October 220.6868475+13.6%
November 220.68711854+0.04%
December 220.71759819+4.44%
January 230.77969996+8.65%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.882436-0.4%
Prediction in 1Y
1.01+14.77%
Price • 7D
0.493141-18.74%
Prediction in 1Y
1.31+164.91%
Price • 7D
0.01311357-18.86%
Prediction in 1Y
0.03641785+177.71%
Price • 7D
0.059549-28.27%
Prediction in 1Y
0.22831062+283.4%
Price • 7D
0.289533-43.49%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%