Nectar

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.05681607 14.79%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Nectar today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Nectar all about

What is Nectar all about

All-Time High • Dec 16 2021

0.688038

All-Time Low • Dec 17 2018

0.00091033

Market Cap

7,907,104

Market Cap 24h

10,676 +0.14%

Total Volume

7,295.89

Circulating Supply

158,325,931.89

26%
Max Supply

618,133,894

All Time High Change

-92.8%

All Time Low Change

+5343.29%

Nectar Profit Calculator

Nectar Profit Calculator

Date of investment

31.03.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

NEC
89.06459446459077%

Today's value would be

0
-89.06%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

NEC Questions & Answers

What will the price of Nectar be in half a year?

Osom expert

Long term projections are very difficult, however according to our prediction we expect the cost of Nectar will be between €0 and €0.16 in half a year.

What is the popularity of Nectar online?

Osom expert

214 people were participating in discussing Nectar on Reddit in the last 48 hours. Nectar's official Twitter handle currently is followed by 50819 people.

What is the Nectar price today?

Osom expert

Today's price of Nectar is at 0.04949486 Euro.

When did Nectar hit its highest price?

Osom expert

The highest price of Nectar was registered on 2021-12-16, at 0.69 EUR.

What will Nectar be worth in 1 month?

Osom expert

In accordance with our short term prediction, we estimate Nectar's cost is likely going to be between €0.02998807 and €0.16 next month.

Is Nectar expected to increase in value in three months time?

Osom expert

Using our short term prediction we suspect Nectar's price is likely going to reach between €0.00259162 and €0.16 90 days from now.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Nectar? Ask us!

10 days Nectar price forecast

10 days Nectar price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-280.07386463+49.24%
2022-01-290.07397159+0.14%
2022-01-300.07373596-0.32%
2022-01-310.07154416-2.97%
2022-02-010.07242301+1.23%
2022-02-020.07635289+5.43%
2022-02-030.07529575-1.38%
2022-02-040.07264129-3.53%
2022-02-050.0740258+1.91%
2022-02-060.07526297+1.67%

Long term Nectar price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.07242301+46.32%
March 220.11941165+64.88%
April 220.06210321-47.99%
May 220.05541862-10.76%
June 220.06036284+8.92%
July 220.05603019-7.18%
August 220.06627707+18.29%
September 220.12622896+90.46%
October 220.08667206-31.34%
November 220.10359626+19.53%
December 220.13105561+26.51%
January 230.08979953-31.48%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.01663971-30.79%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.03355456-45.17%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.138917-37.72%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
OpiumOPIUM
Price • 7D
0.9656-21.84%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%