Minter Network

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.00024241 63.73%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Minter Network today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Minter Network all about

What is Minter Network all about

All-Time High • Nov 23 2019

0.03901526

All-Time Low • Jun 21 2022

0.00020182

Market Cap

3,925,801

Market Cap 24h

756,632 +23.87%

Total Volume

272.8

All Time High Change

-98.29%

All Time Low Change

+231%

Minter Network Profit Calculator

Minter Network Profit Calculator

Date of investment

21.11.2019

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

BIP
97.85517336132067%

Today's value would be

0
-97.86%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

BIP Questions & Answers

What will Minter Network cost in three months time?

Osom expert

Using our price prediction we suspect Minter Network's value will be anywhere between €0 and €0.00398805 in three months time.

What is the price of Minter Network today?

Osom expert

Current price of Minter Network is 0.00066831 EUR.

What was the highest Minter Network price ever?

Osom expert

We saw the highest spike in the price of Minter Network on 2019-11-23, when it was at 0.03901526 Euro.

Is Minter Network a popular project?

Osom expert

4487 users subscribe to Minter Network's Reddit channel.

What is the price of Minter Network going to be half year from now?

Osom expert

It is very difficult to predict the future accurately, however on the basis of our price prediction we suspect that the cost of Minter Network is likely going to be between €0 and €0.00714387 six months from now.

Is Minter Network going to be worth more in 30 days?

Osom expert

Based on our price prediction algorithm we expect, Minter Network's value will reach anywhere between €0 and €0.00320713 next month.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Minter Network? Ask us!

10 days Minter Network price forecast

10 days Minter Network price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-07-020-100%
2022-07-030-NaN%
2022-07-040-NaN%
2022-07-050-NaN%
2022-07-060-NaN%
2022-07-070-NaN%
2022-07-080-NaN%
2022-07-090-NaN%
2022-07-100-NaN%
2022-07-110-NaN%

Long term Minter Network price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
August 220.00096708+44.71%
September 220.00124695+28.94%
October 220.00046262-62.9%
November 220.00043533-5.9%
December 220.00058913+35.33%
January 230-100%
February 230-NaN%
March 230.00225586+Infinity%
April 230.00020906-90.73%
May 230-100%
June 230-NaN%
July 230-NaN%

People also watch

DeHubDEHUB
Price • 7D
0.00119297+55.07%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.04974878+15%
Prediction in 1Y
0.06091654+22.45%
Price • 7D
0.596087+18.21%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
SwopSWOP
Price • 7D
1.67-19.89%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
2.77-9.88%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%