HomeAssetsmasq

MASQ

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.24693496 41.76%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about MASQ today?Vote to see full Insights
What is MASQ all about

What is MASQ all about

All-Time High • Apr 14 2021

0.334544

All-Time Low • Feb 20 2021

0.02891238

Market Cap

2,640,016

Market Cap 24h

-13,404 -0.51%

Total Volume

68,123

Circulating Supply

15,059,738.29

40%
Max Supply

37,500,000

All Time High Change

-47.6%

All Time Low Change

+506.32%

MASQ Profit Calculator

MASQ Profit Calculator

Date of investment

18.01.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

MASQ
20.986967486657896%

Today's value would be

0
-20.99%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

MASQ Questions & Answers

How much is MASQ worth today?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of MASQ is at 0.17 Euro.

Historically, what was the highest MASQ price?

Osom expert

The highest price of MASQ was registered on 2021-04-14, when it was at 0.33 Euro.

How much will MASQ be worth in six months?

Osom expert

There is a great deal of difficulty in predicting the long term, but on the basis of our short term price prediction we expect that the value of MASQ will reach between €0.16 and €0.35 half year from now.

Is MASQ a popular project?

Osom expert

0 individuals were participating in an online discussion on Reddit about MASQ in the last 2 days. MASQ's official Twitter profile is currently followed by 0 people.

What will MASQ cost in 1 month?

Osom expert

Based on our prediction, we suspect MASQ's cost will reach anywhere between €0.16 and €0.27 in 30 days.

How much will MASQ be worth in 3 months time?

Osom expert

On the basis of our prediction algorithm we suspect MASQ's value is likely going to reach between €0.16 and €0.30 in 90 days.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about MASQ? Ask us!

10 days MASQ price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-200.2129309+22.24%
2022-01-210.21135925-0.74%
2022-01-220.21080158-0.26%
2022-01-230.2099395-0.41%
2022-01-240.21128097+0.64%
2022-01-250.21330434+0.96%
2022-01-260.21490436+0.75%
2022-01-270.21573346+0.39%
2022-01-280.2141618-0.73%
2022-01-290.21360413-0.26%

Long term MASQ price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.21610689+24.06%
March 220.2273171+5.19%
April 220.23938477+5.31%
May 220.24917523+4.09%
June 220.2653503+6.49%
July 220.27581794+3.94%
August 220.28694987+4.04%
September 220.30261257+5.46%
October 220.31169345+3%
November 220.32540642+4.4%
December 220.33904574+4.19%
January 230.34726454+2.42%

People also watch

Price • 7D
1.16-3.35%
Price • 7D
1.09-8.84%
Prediction in 1Y
3.59+229.65%
NyzoNYZO
Price • 7D
0.133739-12.35%
Prediction in 1Y
0.18014944+34.7%
Price • 7D
0.319167-8.1%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00036043-19.64%