HomeAssetsliquity

Liquity

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

5.35 5.9%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Liquity today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Liquity all about

What is Liquity all about

All-Time High • Apr 05 2021

124.39

All-Time Low • Sep 18 2021

2.43

Market Cap

75,190,412

Market Cap 24h

414,896 +0.55%

Total Volume

2,812,228

Circulating Supply

14,875,220.32

15%
Max Supply

100,000,000

All Time High Change

-95.92%

All Time Low Change

+108.26%

Liquity Profit Calculator

Liquity Profit Calculator

Date of investment

04.04.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

LQTY
91.84473397228494%

Today's value would be

0
-91.84%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

LQTY Questions & Answers

What is the Liquity price today?

Osom expert

Current price of Liquity is at 5.05 Euro.

What is the popularity of Liquity online?

Osom expert

389 users engaged via Reddit, in an online discussion about Liquity in the last 48 hours. Liquity's Twitter profile currently is followed by 25060 people.

Is Liquity going to cost more in half a year?

Osom expert

In the long run, it is very hard to predict accurately, however on the basis of our prediction we expect Liquity's price will be anywhere between €0 and €15.39 half year from now.

Is Liquity expected to increase in value in three months?

Osom expert

In accordance with our price prediction algorithm we expect Liquity's price is likely going to be between €0 and €12.24 in 3 months time.

What was Liquity's highest price?

Osom expert

The price of Liquity reached its highest point on 2021-04-05, at 124.39 Euro.

Is Liquity going to cost more in one month?

Osom expert

In accordance with our prediction, we suspect that the cost of Liquity is likely going to reach between €0 and €12.24 in one month time.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Liquity? Ask us!

10 days Liquity price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-195.75+13.91%
2022-01-205.63-2.08%
2022-01-215.53-1.74%
2022-01-225.64+1.83%
2022-01-236.53+15.81%
2022-01-246.37-2.44%
2022-01-255.41-14.98%
2022-01-265.67+4.67%
2022-01-275.55-2.11%
2022-01-285.45-1.77%

Long term Liquity price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 225.33+5.53%
March 224.99-6.38%
April 224.68-6.11%
May 225.34+13.93%
June 224.14-22.49%
July 223.58-13.48%
August 224.07+13.79%
September 222.91-28.5%
October 222.57-11.56%
November 222.01-21.83%
December 221.81-10.27%
January 232.36+30.7%

People also watch

Price • 7D
1.13-0.37%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
AergoAERGO
Price • 7D
0.210092+2.61%
Prediction in 1Y
0.48242722+129.63%
Price • 7D
6.03-15.53%
Prediction in 1Y
36.1+498.66%
Price • 7D
0.315621-1.67%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
2.68-0.89%
Prediction in 1Y
2.97+10.74%