HomeAssetsledgerscore

LedgerScore

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.00578566 1%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about LedgerScore today?Vote to see full Insights
What is LedgerScore all about

What is LedgerScore all about

All-Time High • Jun 08 2021

0.03090467

All-Time Low • Jan 21 2022

0.0050133

Market Cap

1,010,777

Market Cap 24h

-15,326 -1.49%

Total Volume

10,201.65

Circulating Supply

176,454,579.44

59%
Max Supply

300,000,000

All Time High Change

-81.57%

All Time Low Change

+13.64%

LedgerScore Profit Calculator

LedgerScore Profit Calculator

Date of investment

07.06.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

LED
81.36559797031195%

Today's value would be

0
-81.37%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

LED Questions & Answers

Is LedgerScore going to cost more in 6 months?

Osom expert

Difficult as it is projecting long term on the basis of our short term prediction we estimate the price of LedgerScore will be anywhere between €0 and €0.01651060 in six months.

How popular are topics related to LedgerScore on online?

Osom expert

LedgerScore's Twitter handle is currently followed by 21174 people.

What was the highest price of LedgerScore to date?

Osom expert

We saw the highest spike in the price of LedgerScore on 2021-06-08, at 0.03090467 Euro.

Is LedgerScore going to be worth more one month from now?

Osom expert

Using our prediction, we estimate that LedgerScore's cost will reach between €0.00430829 and €0.01087137 in 1 month.

Is LedgerScore expected to increase in value in 3 months?

Osom expert

Based on our price prediction we suspect that the price of LedgerScore will be between €0.00033013 and €0.01109513 in 90 days.

What is the LedgerScore price today?

Osom expert

Current price of LedgerScore is 0.00572826 EUR.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about LedgerScore? Ask us!

10 days LedgerScore price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-260.00815496+42.36%
2022-01-270.00794502-2.57%
2022-01-280.00762627-4.01%
2022-01-290.00826346+8.36%
2022-01-300.00799698-3.22%
2022-01-310.00804373+0.58%
2022-02-010.00806081+0.21%
2022-02-020.00796679-1.17%
2022-02-030.00775685-2.64%
2022-02-040.0074381-4.11%

Long term LedgerScore price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00806081+40.72%
March 220.00730812-9.34%
April 220.00593272-18.82%
May 220.00555074-6.44%
June 220.00476786-14.1%
July 220.00348648-26.88%
August 220.00315125-9.62%
September 220.00211167-32.99%
October 220.00167742-20.56%
November 220.00072208-56.95%
December 220-100%
January 230-NaN%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.00230399-19.8%
Prediction in 1Y
0.01011364+338.96%
Price • 7D
0.154495-56.85%
Prediction in 1Y
1.08+597.07%
Price • 7D
0.03905769-27.73%
Price • 7D
0.03898927-0.96%
Price • 7D
30.93-10.06%
Prediction in 1Y
10.92-64.7%