HomeAssetskrypton-token

Krypton Galaxy Coin

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.00065094 174.47%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Krypton Galaxy Coin today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Krypton Galaxy Coin all about

What is Krypton Galaxy Coin all about

All-Time High • Aug 02 2019

0.00490512

All-Time Low • Nov 26 2020

0.0000904

Market Cap

212,287

Market Cap 24h

-15,166 -6.67%

Total Volume

38,213

All Time High Change

-95.2%

All Time Low Change

+160.6%

Krypton Galaxy Coin Profit Calculator

Krypton Galaxy Coin Profit Calculator

Date of investment

02.08.2019

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

KGC
94.55752041941358%

Today's value would be

0
-94.56%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

KGC Questions & Answers

How much is Krypton Galaxy Coin worth today?

Osom expert

Today's price of Krypton Galaxy Coin is 0.00023716 EUR.

When did Krypton Galaxy Coin reach its peak?

Osom expert

Krypton Galaxy Coin's price was the highest on 2019-08-02, at 0.00490512 Euro.

What will the price of Krypton Galaxy Coin be in 1 month time?

Osom expert

Using our prediction, we suspect Krypton Galaxy Coin's value will be between €0.00013595 and €0.00064104 in 1 month.

How much will Krypton Galaxy Coin cost 3 months from now?

Osom expert

On the basis of our price prediction we suspect the cost of Krypton Galaxy Coin will reach anywhere between €0.00013595 and €0.00092841 in three months time.

What is the price of Krypton Galaxy Coin going to be half year from now?

Osom expert

Accurate long term forecast is very difficult, however using our price prediction algorithm we suspect Krypton Galaxy Coin's price is likely going to be between €0.00000865 and €0.00122627 in six months.

Do you know how popular Krypton Galaxy Coin is online?

Osom expert

0 users participated in an online discussion on Reddit about Krypton Galaxy Coin in the last 48 hours. Krypton Galaxy Coin's official Twitter handle is currently followed by 2056 people.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Krypton Galaxy Coin? Ask us!

10 days Krypton Galaxy Coin price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-230.00032474+36.93%
2022-01-240.00032625+0.46%
2022-01-250.00031579-3.21%
2022-01-260.00031765+0.59%
2022-01-270.00032281+1.62%
2022-01-280.00033733+4.5%
2022-01-290.00034918+3.51%
2022-01-300.00036063+3.28%
2022-01-310.00036378+0.87%
2022-02-010.00035481-2.46%

Long term Krypton Galaxy Coin price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00035481+49.61%
March 220.00042561+19.95%
April 220.00057607+35.35%
May 220.0006746+17.1%
June 220.00059268-12.14%
July 220.00059164-0.17%
August 220.00071613+21.04%
September 220.00076969+7.48%
October 220.00050153-34.84%
November 220.00067346+34.28%
December 220.00062589-7.06%
January 230.00070161+12.1%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.00000041-27.34%
Price • 7D
2.72-38.87%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0-28.05%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00060836-21.63%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00091004+49.59%
CRDTCRDT
Price • 7D
0.00114403-19.08%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%