HomeAssetsinfinity-pad

Infinity Pad

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.02061678 9.51%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Infinity Pad today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Infinity Pad all about

What is Infinity Pad all about

All-Time High • Nov 29 2021

0.06207

All-Time Low • Jul 26 2021

0.01160475

Market Cap

11,484,324

Market Cap 24h

-649,206 -5.35%

Total Volume

98,768

Circulating Supply

610,000,000

61%
Max Supply

1,000,000,000

All Time High Change

-69.13%

All Time Low Change

+65.11%

Infinity Pad Profit Calculator

Infinity Pad Profit Calculator

Date of investment

25.07.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

IPAD
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
30.02%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

IPAD Questions & Answers

What was the highest historical price of Infinity Pad?

Osom expert

Infinity Pad was the most expensive on 2021-11-29, at 0.06207000 Euro.

What will Infinity Pad cost 90 days from now?

Osom expert

In accordance with our short term prediction we suspect Infinity Pad's value will reach anywhere between €0.00971041 and €0.04050622 in three months time.

Is Infinity Pad going to be worth more in six months?

Osom expert

Predicting the future with any degree of accuracy is difficult, but based on our prediction we expect that the value of Infinity Pad is likely going to reach between €0 and €0.04050622 in six months.

What will the price of Infinity Pad be in 1 month time?

Osom expert

Using our short term prediction, we estimate that Infinity Pad's value is likely going to reach between €0.01673000 and €0.04050622 next month.

Currently, what is the price of Infinity Pad?

Osom expert

Price of Infinity Pad right now is 0.01882676 EUR.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Infinity Pad? Ask us!

10 days Infinity Pad price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-260.03025904+60.72%
2022-01-270.02984178-1.38%
2022-01-280.02943644-1.36%
2022-01-290.02981965+1.3%
2022-01-300.02933321-1.63%
2022-01-310.02904961-0.97%
2022-02-010.02916694+0.4%
2022-02-020.02955631+1.33%
2022-02-030.02913904-1.41%
2022-02-040.0287337-1.39%

Long term Infinity Pad price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.02916694+54.92%
March 220.026356-9.64%
April 220.02311181-12.31%
May 220.02019764-12.61%
June 220.0176098-12.81%
July 220.01397625-20.63%
August 220.01077848-22.88%
September 220.00805697-25.25%
October 220.0052239-35.16%
November 220.00176024-66.3%
December 220-100%
January 230-NaN%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.082698-32.47%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
AutoAUTO
Price • 7D
326.73-32.69%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Doge DashDOGEDASH
Price • 7D
0.00020723-42.5%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
2.64-42.16%
Prediction in 1Y
10.32+290.86%
Price • 7D
0.00090209-27.54%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00025254-72.01%