HomeAssetshelium

Helium

1
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

46.33 148.96%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Helium today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Helium all about

What is Helium all about

All-Time High • Nov 12 2021

47.95

All-Time Low • Apr 18 2020

0.104136

Market Cap

1,899,041,962

Market Cap 24h

-556,164,934 -22.65%

Total Volume

48,163,344

Circulating Supply

100,539,361.98

45%
Max Supply

223,000,000

All Time High Change

-60.66%

All Time Low Change

+18014.21%

Helium Profit Calculator

Helium Profit Calculator

Date of investment

17.04.2020

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

HNT
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
15544.36%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

HNT Questions & Answers

What is the price of Helium right now?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of Helium is 18.61 Euro.

Is Helium going to cost more in 6 months?

Osom expert

Long term projections are very difficult, however according to our prediction we estimate that the cost of Helium will be between €30.82 and €62.73 6 months from now.

How popular is Helium on social media?

Osom expert

84627 Reddit users were engaging in discussing Helium online on Reddit in the last 48 hours. Helium's Twitter profile is followed by 144800 users.

What will Helium cost in one month?

Osom expert

According to our short term price prediction, we suspect Helium's value will be between €30.82 and €43.53 30 days from now.

What will the price of Helium be in 3 months time?

Osom expert

According to our price prediction algorithm we expect Helium's cost will be anywhere between €30.82 and €51.09 in 90 days.

When did Helium hit its highest price?

Osom expert

Helium was the most expensive on 2021-11-12, at 47.95 Euro.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Helium? Ask us!

10 days Helium price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-2335.54+90.98%
2022-01-2435.38-0.45%
2022-01-2535.64+0.72%
2022-01-2635.76+0.35%
2022-01-2735.81+0.13%
2022-01-2835.95+0.39%
2022-01-2936.2+0.71%
2022-01-3036.41+0.56%
2022-01-3136.25-0.44%
2022-02-0136.5+0.71%

Long term Helium price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 2236.5+96.14%
March 2239.96+9.48%
April 2243.73+9.44%
May 2247.66+8.97%
June 2251.34+7.73%
July 2254.98+7.1%
August 2258.74+6.84%
September 2262.63+6.62%
October 2266.49+6.16%
November 2270.25+5.65%
December 2273.88+5.17%
January 2377.94+5.5%

People also watch

Price • 7D
6.84-18.43%
Prediction in 1Y
17.79+160.12%
IOTAMIOTA
Price • 7D
0.667-31.99%
Prediction in 1Y
1.69+152.81%
Price • 7D
0.04456672-35.76%
Prediction in 1Y
0.08601413+93%
Price • 7D
0.162546-47.78%
Prediction in 1Y
0.62134222+282.26%
IoTeXIOTX
Price • 7D
0.063815-28.75%
Prediction in 1Y
0.29857202+367.87%