Gulden

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.01901894 166.05%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Gulden today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Gulden all about

What is Gulden all about

All-Time High • Jan 12 2018

0.429451

All-Time Low • Apr 08 2014

0.00028801

Market Cap

4,039,457

Market Cap 24h

237,217 +6.24%

Total Volume

2,102.99

All Time High Change

-98.33%

All Time Low Change

+2387.43%

Gulden Profit Calculator

Gulden Profit Calculator

Date of investment

07.04.2014

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

NLG
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
2382.02%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

NLG Questions & Answers

How much is Gulden worth today?

Osom expert

Price of Gulden right now is 0.00714851 Euro.

What will Gulden be worth 1 month from now?

Osom expert

On the basis of our short term price prediction, we estimate Gulden's price is likely going to be between €0.01006414 and €0.01941109 in 1 month time.

When did Gulden hit its highest price?

Osom expert

The price of Gulden peaked on 2018-01-12, at 0.43 EUR.

What will the price of Gulden be in 3 months?

Osom expert

Based on our price prediction we estimate that the price of Gulden will be anywhere between €0.00494388 and €0.02271691 3 months from now.

What price will Gulden reach in half a year?

Osom expert

Long term forecast is very difficult, however based on our price prediction we suspect that Gulden's price is likely going to be between €0.00124117 and €0.02312738 in half a year.

Does Gulden have a large following on online?

Osom expert

1080 individuals engaged in an online discussion on Reddit about Gulden in the last 48 hours. Gulden's official Twitter profile is followed by 9428 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Gulden? Ask us!

10 days Gulden price forecast

10 days Gulden price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-280.01465572+105.02%
2022-01-290.01468429+0.19%
2022-01-300.01484392+1.09%
2022-01-310.01491778+0.5%
2022-02-010.01510055+1.23%
2022-02-020.0152136+0.75%
2022-02-030.0155616+2.29%
2022-02-040.01578264+1.42%
2022-02-050.0157044-0.5%
2022-02-060.01574207+0.24%

Long term Gulden price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.01510055+111.24%
March 220.0130313-13.7%
April 220.00887265-31.91%
May 220.01927977+117.29%
June 220.01602114-16.9%
July 220.01039491-35.12%
August 220.0057189-44.98%
September 220.00563363-1.49%
October 220.00367671-34.74%
November 220.00211327-42.52%
December 220.00257022+21.62%
January 230.00048136-81.27%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.066877-50.85%
Prediction in 1Y
0.12646221+89.1%
Price • 7D
0.02784629-42.85%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.03986243-11.09%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.01387506-17.34%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.104002-32.55%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%