HomeAssetsgem-exchange-and-trading

Gem Exchange And Trading

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.61010552 117.09%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Gem Exchange And Trading today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Gem Exchange And Trading all about

What is Gem Exchange And Trading all about

All-Time High • Nov 26 2020

0.577726

All-Time Low • Nov 22 2020

0.01179281

Market Cap

19,227,101

Market Cap 24h

2,274,097 +13.41%

Total Volume

5,940,136

Circulating Supply

68,529,185.8

14%
Max Supply

500,000,000

All Time High Change

-50.93%

All Time Low Change

+2304.08%

Gem Exchange And Trading Profit Calculator

Gem Exchange And Trading Profit Calculator

Date of investment

23.08.2020

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

GXT
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
38.30%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

GXT Questions & Answers

What is Gem Exchange And Trading's current price?

Osom expert

Price of Gem Exchange And Trading today is at 0.28 EUR.

Is Gem Exchange And Trading going to cost more in 1 month time?

Osom expert

Based on our price prediction algorithm we expect, the cost of Gem Exchange And Trading will be between €0.29 and €0.52 in 1 month.

When did Gem Exchange And Trading reach its peak?

Osom expert

The highest price of Gem Exchange And Trading was registered on 2020-11-26, at 0.58 Euro.

How much will Gem Exchange And Trading cost half year from now?

Osom expert

A long-term prediction is extremely difficult, but based on our short term prediction we suspect that Gem Exchange And Trading's value is likely going to reach between €0.29 and €1.01 six months from now.

What will Gem Exchange And Trading cost 3 months from now?

Osom expert

Based on our short term prediction we estimate Gem Exchange And Trading's value will be anywhere between €0.29 and €0.70 in three months time.

What is the popularity of Gem Exchange And Trading on social media?

Osom expert

0 people took part in discussing Gem Exchange And Trading online on Reddit in the last 2 days. The official Gem Exchange And Trading Twitter account currently is followed by 17679 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Gem Exchange And Trading? Ask us!

10 days Gem Exchange And Trading price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-250.36933837+31.42%
2022-01-260.37233827+0.81%
2022-01-270.36860463-1%
2022-01-280.3765291+2.15%
2022-01-290.37612619-0.11%
2022-01-300.37687125+0.2%
2022-01-310.38617064+2.47%
2022-02-010.38877456+0.67%
2022-02-020.39177445+0.77%
2022-02-030.38804082-0.95%

Long term Gem Exchange And Trading price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.38877456+38.33%
March 220.46651932+20%
April 220.5514548+18.21%
May 220.62954171+14.16%
June 220.72218967+14.72%
July 220.80412526+11.35%
August 220.89151156+10.87%
September 220.9711265+8.93%
October 221.06+8.78%
November 221.15+8.56%
December 221.22+6.72%
January 231.31+7.03%

People also watch

KujiraKUJI
Price • 7D
0.84714-38.02%
Price • 7D
0.422123-13.63%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.128577-42.63%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
83,371-44.57%
Price • 7D
0.23742-43.75%
Prediction in 1Y
0.56326151+137.24%