Galaxy Fight Club

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.06218981 1.02%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Galaxy Fight Club today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Galaxy Fight Club all about

What is Galaxy Fight Club all about

All-Time High • Jan 12 2022

1.89

All-Time Low • Sep 21 2022

0.054566

Market Cap

1,802,007

Market Cap 24h

63,393 +3.65%

Total Volume

57,604

Circulating Supply

28,740,914.86

19%
Max Supply

150,000,000

All Time High Change

-96.67%

All Time Low Change

+15.25%

Galaxy Fight Club Profit Calculator

Galaxy Fight Club Profit Calculator

Date of investment

08.01.2022

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

GCOIN
94.03854197707776%

Today's value would be

0
-94.04%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

GCOIN Questions & Answers

What is the popularity of Galaxy Fight Club on social media?

Osom expert

Galaxy Fight Club's Twitter handle is currently followed by 95043 users.

What will Galaxy Fight Club cost 3 months from now?

Osom expert

According to our short term price prediction we estimate Galaxy Fight Club's value is likely going to reach between €0 and €0.41 in 3 months.

Is Galaxy Fight Club going to be worth more in six months?

Osom expert

It is very difficult to predict the future accurately, however based on our short term price prediction we estimate the value of Galaxy Fight Club is likely going to be between €0 and €0.96 half year from now.

How much does Galaxy Fight Club cost today?

Osom expert

Today's price of Galaxy Fight Club is 0.06282800 Euro.

At what point did Galaxy Fight Club's price reach its highest?

Osom expert

The highest price of Galaxy Fight Club was registered on 2022-01-12, at 1.89 Euro.

What will the Galaxy Fight Club price be one month from now?

Osom expert

In accordance with our price prediction algorithm we estimate that Galaxy Fight Club's value will be between €0 and €0.23 next month.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Galaxy Fight Club? Ask us!

10 days Galaxy Fight Club price forecast

10 days Galaxy Fight Club price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-10-050.08246173+31.25%
2022-10-060.07385322-10.44%
2022-10-070.07191853-2.62%
2022-10-080.06802844-5.41%
2022-10-090.06415012-5.7%
2022-10-100.07481373+16.62%
2022-10-110.07721295+3.21%
2022-10-120.08140974+5.44%
2022-10-130.07280122-10.57%
2022-10-140.07086653-2.66%

Long term Galaxy Fight Club price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
November 220.07405698+17.87%
December 220.06543727-11.64%
January 230.0515262-21.26%
February 230.06457785+25.33%
March 230.06036988-6.52%
April 230.0417286-30.88%
May 230.04430592+6.18%
June 230.03808545-14.04%
July 230.02805269-26.34%
August 230.03302924+17.74%
September 230.02247484-31.95%
October 230.01049846-53.29%

People also watch

SENATESENATE
Price • 7D
0.052699-4.54%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
DinoXDNXC
Price • 7D
0.01656187+1.97%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
KCCPadKCCPAD
Price • 7D
0.00567001-27.7%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00415139-0.25%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.055442-3.07%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%