HomeAssetsflashx-ultra

FlashX Ultra

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.00062876 0.21%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about FlashX Ultra today?Vote to see full Insights
What is FlashX Ultra all about

What is FlashX Ultra all about

All-Time High • May 03 2021

0.01132387

All-Time Low • Jul 31 2021

0.00002454

Market Cap

98,988

Market Cap 24h

468 +0.47%

Total Volume

7.62

Circulating Supply

157,758,651.79

105%
Max Supply

150,183,651.89

All Time High Change

-94.47%

All Time Low Change

+2452.25%

FlashX Ultra Profit Calculator

FlashX Ultra Profit Calculator

Date of investment

27.02.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

FSXU
72.37460860899341%

Today's value would be

0
-72.37%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

FSXU Questions & Answers

What is the FlashX Ultra price today?

Osom expert

Current price of FlashX Ultra is 0.00062746 Euro.

At what point did FlashX Ultra's price reach its highest?

Osom expert

The highest price of FlashX Ultra was registered on 2021-05-03, when it was at 0.01132387 Euro.

What will the price of FlashX Ultra be in 30 days?

Osom expert

In accordance with our price prediction, we suspect that the cost of FlashX Ultra is likely going to reach between €0 and €0.00165056 next month.

Is FlashX Ultra expected to increase in value in 6 months?

Osom expert

Long term forecast is very difficult, however using our price prediction we estimate that the cost of FlashX Ultra will be between €0 and €0.00218722 half year from now.

What will FlashX Ultra cost in 3 months time?

Osom expert

Using our short term price prediction we expect the cost of FlashX Ultra will be anywhere between €0 and €0.00169016 3 months from now.

Does FlashX Ultra have a large following on social media?

Osom expert

0 people took part in an online discussion on Reddit about FlashX Ultra in the last 48 hours. FlashX Ultra's official Twitter handle is followed by 4816 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about FlashX Ultra? Ask us!

10 days FlashX Ultra price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-240.00074251+18.34%
2022-01-250.00074404+0.21%
2022-01-260.00071991-3.24%
2022-01-270.00072012+0.03%
2022-01-280.00066673-7.41%
2022-01-290.00063587-4.63%
2022-01-300.00079414+24.89%
2022-01-310.00074191-6.58%
2022-02-010.00074345+0.21%
2022-02-020.00071932-3.25%

Long term FlashX Ultra price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00074345+18.49%
March 220.00074108-0.32%
April 220.0006614-10.75%
May 220.00078644+18.9%
June 220.00070925-9.82%
July 220.0006537-7.83%
August 220.00072652+11.14%
September 220.00070176-3.41%
October 220.00061514-12.34%
November 220.00072036+17.1%
December 220.00069406-3.65%
January 230.00076572+10.32%

People also watch

ARTXARTX
Price • 7D
0.03789381-41.51%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00851288-3.93%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00087987-24.01%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00116296+32.17%
Price • 7D
0.03288789
Price • 7D
0.00043973-4.83%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00099468+126.2%