EXRNchain

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.0000394 132.04%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about EXRNchain today?Vote to see full Insights
What is EXRNchain all about

What is EXRNchain all about

All-Time High • May 01 2018

0.00485214

All-Time Low • Mar 21 2020

0.00000336

Market Cap

1,403,531

Market Cap 24h

-84,954 -5.71%

Total Volume

2,998.5

All Time High Change

-99.69%

All Time Low Change

+351.11%

EXRNchain Profit Calculator

EXRNchain Profit Calculator

Date of investment

07.01.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

EXRN
87.2115115743831%

Today's value would be

0
-87.21%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

EXRN Questions & Answers

What is the current EXRNchain price?

Osom expert

Price of EXRNchain right now is 0.00001698 EUR.

What was EXRNchain's highest price?

Osom expert

The price of EXRNchain peaked on 2018-05-01, at 0.00485214 EUR.

How much will EXRNchain be worth in 30 days?

Osom expert

On the basis of our price prediction, we suspect EXRNchain's cost will reach between €0.00001487 and €0.00003883 in 30 days.

Is EXRNchain expected to increase in value in three months time?

Osom expert

On the basis of our price prediction algorithm we suspect EXRNchain's cost will be between €0.00001487 and €0.00006145 in 3 months time.

How popular is EXRNchain among social media users?

Osom expert

0 people were engaging in discussing EXRNchain on Reddit in the last 48 hours. EXRNchain's official Twitter profile currently is followed by 5587 people.

What price will EXRNchain reach in 6 months?

Osom expert

Accurate long term forecast is very difficult, however using our short term prediction we suspect EXRNchain's price will be between €0.00000774 and €0.00006145 6 months from now.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about EXRNchain? Ask us!

10 days EXRNchain price forecast

10 days EXRNchain price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-280.00002478+45.93%
2022-01-290.00002509+1.27%
2022-01-300.00002514+0.18%
2022-01-310.00002526+0.5%
2022-02-010.00002554+1.1%
2022-02-020.00002558+0.15%
2022-02-030.00002548-0.38%
2022-02-040.00002573+0.99%
2022-02-050.00002604+1.18%
2022-02-060.00002607+0.13%

Long term EXRNchain price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00002554+50.42%
March 220.00002795+9.42%
April 220.00004597+64.5%
May 220.00003494-24.01%
June 220.00002307-33.96%
July 220.00002216-3.95%
August 220.00002058-7.11%
September 220.00001851-10.06%
October 220.0000167-9.81%
November 220.00001964+17.65%
December 220.00001461-25.63%
January 230.00001051-28.03%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.0000429-32.11%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
MomentoMOMENTO
Price • 7D
0.00000235-23.39%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00137472+1.6023684196159483e+34%
Price • 7D
0.051404+8.82%
Prediction in 1Y
0.09264423+80.23%
Price • 7D
0.02762001-30.15%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%