HomeAssetsdctdao

DCTDAO

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.08735237 227.1%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about DCTDAO today?Vote to see full Insights
What is DCTDAO all about

What is DCTDAO all about

All-Time High • Apr 03 2021

5.86

All-Time Low • Jan 24 2022

0.02497603

Market Cap

145,260

Market Cap 24h

-17,609 -10.81%

Total Volume

3,002.05

Circulating Supply

5,448,507.93

54%
Max Supply

10,000,000

All Time High Change

-99.52%

All Time Low Change

+12.45%

DCTDAO Profit Calculator

DCTDAO Profit Calculator

Date of investment

01.04.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

DCTD
99.3752379065795%

Today's value would be

0
-99.38%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

DCTD Questions & Answers

What is the current DCTDAO price?

Osom expert

Current price of DCTDAO is 0.02670538 Euro.

What is the price of DCTDAO going to be in three months?

Osom expert

Using our short term prediction we expect the price of DCTDAO will be between €0 and €0.63 in three months.

How much will DCTDAO cost in six months?

Osom expert

Accurate long term projections are very difficult, however on the basis of our short term price prediction we expect the value of DCTDAO is likely going to reach between €0 and €1.21 in six months.

What was the highest price of DCTDAO?

Osom expert

The price of DCTDAO reached its highest point on 2021-04-03, at 5.86 Euro.

Is DCTDAO expected to increase in value in 1 month time?

Osom expert

On the basis of our short term price prediction, we estimate DCTDAO's value will reach between €0 and €0.49 1 month from now.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about DCTDAO? Ask us!

10 days DCTDAO price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-250.12224648+357.76%
2022-01-260.10320672-15.57%
2022-01-270.15965959+54.7%
2022-01-280.13585334-14.91%
2022-01-290.14157885+4.21%
2022-01-300.11938087-15.68%
2022-01-310.13606226+13.97%
2022-02-010.11957744-12.12%
2022-02-020.10053768-15.92%
2022-02-030.15699054+56.15%

Long term DCTDAO price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.11957744+347.77%
March 220.10890127-8.93%
April 220.11183196+2.69%
May 220.08468332-24.28%
June 220.05516397-34.86%
July 220.07713442+39.83%
August 220.06666717-13.57%
September 220.07691929+15.38%
October 220.04816238-37.39%
November 220.01548481-67.85%
December 220.04222174+172.67%
January 230-100%

People also watch

Price • 7D
1.21-77.75%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
2.42-41.23%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.03671361-47.97%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
TeddyTEDDY
Price • 7D
0.01361559-35.61%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%