DARK

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.08008135 53.7%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about DARK today?Vote to see full Insights
What is DARK all about

What is DARK all about

All-Time High • Aug 17 2021

0.211357

All-Time Low • Jun 24 2019

0.00143556

Market Cap

399,321

Market Cap 24h

172,688 +76.2%

Total Volume

2.32

All Time High Change

-75.14%

All Time Low Change

+3560.66%

DARK Profit Calculator

DARK Profit Calculator

Date of investment

05.11.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

D4RK
50.4082625579386%

Today's value would be

0
-50.41%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

D4RK Questions & Answers

How much does DARK cost today?

Osom expert

Today's price of DARK is at 0.05210200 EUR.

What was the highest price of DARK to date?

Osom expert

We saw the highest spike in the price of DARK on 2021-08-17, at 0.21 Euro.

What is the price of DARK going to be in 30 days?

Osom expert

In accordance with our price prediction algorithm we suspect that the price of DARK will be between €0.05250984 and €0.16 one month from now.

How much will DARK be worth in 6 months?

Osom expert

It is very difficult to predict the future accurately, however in accordance with our prediction we estimate that the cost of DARK is likely going to be between €0.03433332 and €0.16 half year from now.

What price will DARK reach in three months?

Osom expert

Based on our prediction algorithm we suspect that DARK's cost will reach between €0.04816493 and €0.16 in 3 months time.

Is DARK popular among social media users?

Osom expert

0 Reddit users engaged in discussing DARK online on Reddit in the last 2 days. DARK's Twitter handle is currently followed by 0 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about DARK? Ask us!

10 days DARK price forecast

10 days DARK price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-290.08112346+55.7%
2022-01-300.08209885+1.2%
2022-01-310.08471702+3.19%
2022-02-010.08722896+2.97%
2022-02-020.09338064+7.05%
2022-02-030.0938973+0.55%
2022-02-040.09710444+3.42%
2022-02-050.09832417+1.26%
2022-02-060.100075+1.78%
2022-02-070.10330209+3.22%

Long term DARK price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.08722896+67.42%
March 220.12264347+40.6%
April 220.09941813-18.94%
May 220.07825896-21.28%
June 220.08552614+9.29%
July 220.07348542-14.08%
August 220.08691836+18.28%
September 220.10652857+22.56%
October 220.07044821-33.87%
November 220.05935607-15.75%
December 220.06325813+6.57%
January 230.05410706-14.47%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.5428-19.88%
Price • 7D
0.119418-31.13%
Prediction in 1Y
0.69946984+485.73%
Price • 7D
0.366275-22.13%
Prediction in 1Y
0.75305945+105.6%
Price • 7D
0.0000223+3567.22%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00001669-25.18%
Price • 7D
0.098347-33.98%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%