HomeAssetscoinfirm-amlt

AMLT Network

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.04250955 141.28%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about AMLT Network today?Vote to see full Insights
What is AMLT Network all about

What is AMLT Network all about

All-Time High • Apr 19 2021

0.131558

All-Time Low • Nov 22 2019

0.00026746

Market Cap

5,921,895

Market Cap 24h

17,852 +0.3%

Total Volume

1,426.69

All Time High Change

-86.61%

All Time Low Change

+6485.66%

AMLT Network Profit Calculator

AMLT Network Profit Calculator

Date of investment

27.03.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

AMLT
64.61367052493307%

Today's value would be

0
-64.61%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

AMLT Questions & Answers

What is the current AMLT Network price?

Osom expert

Price of AMLT Network right now is 0.01761800 EUR.

Historically, what was the highest AMLT Network price?

Osom expert

AMLT Network was the most expensive on 2021-04-19, when it was at 0.13 EUR.

Is AMLT Network going to cost more 1 month from now?

Osom expert

According to our prediction, we suspect the value of AMLT Network will be anywhere between €0.00870111 and €0.02635485 1 month from now.

What price will AMLT Network reach in three months?

Osom expert

According to our prediction we expect AMLT Network's value will reach between €0.00790249 and €0.05021751 90 days from now.

What will AMLT Network be worth 6 months from now?

Osom expert

There is a great deal of difficulty in predicting the long term, but in accordance with our prediction we expect that AMLT Network's price will reach anywhere between €0.00487994 and €0.05092702 half year from now.

What is the popularity of AMLT Network online?

Osom expert

110 users participated via Reddit, in an online discussion about AMLT Network in the last 2 days. AMLT Network's official Twitter handle currently is followed by 0 people.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about AMLT Network? Ask us!

10 days AMLT Network price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-200.01714458-2.69%
2022-01-210.01713241-0.07%
2022-01-220.01686318-1.57%
2022-01-230.01651296-2.08%
2022-01-240.01650838-0.03%
2022-01-250.01655116+0.26%
2022-01-260.01636232-1.14%
2022-01-270.01659061+1.4%
2022-01-280.0167302+0.84%
2022-01-290.01662158-0.65%

Long term AMLT Network price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.01681384-4.56%
March 220.01692288+0.65%
April 220.03182777+88.08%
May 220.04037155+26.84%
June 220.02699401-33.14%
July 220.02043448-24.3%
August 220.02089617+2.26%
September 220.01747993-16.35%
October 220.01516377-13.25%
November 220.01337357-11.81%
December 220.01020387-23.7%
January 230.0085849-15.87%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.0021109+7.7%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
PolisPOLIS
Price • 7D
0.389901-9.68%
Prediction in 1Y
0.3008412-22.84%
Price • 7D
0.281291+1.4%
Price • 7D
0.00003123-7.9%
Price • 7D
0.229276-5.38%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%