Bundles

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

91.33 201.83%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Bundles today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Bundles all about

What is Bundles all about

All-Time High • Jan 05 2022

87

All-Time Low • Jan 13 2021

1.12

Market Cap

2,581,096

Market Cap 24h

354,424 +15.92%

Total Volume

48,416

All Time High Change

-65.16%

All Time Low Change

+2610.81%

Bundles Profit Calculator

Bundles Profit Calculator

Date of investment

24.11.2020

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

BUND
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
415.40%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

BUND Questions & Answers

What is the current Bundles price?

Osom expert

Today, the price of Bundles is 30.26 Euro.

To date, what was the highest price of Bundles?

Osom expert

We saw the highest spike in the price of Bundles on 2022-01-05, when it was at 87.00 EUR.

What will Bundles cost in one month time?

Osom expert

According to our short term price prediction, we estimate Bundles's cost is likely going to be between €41.03 and €74.04 30 days from now.

What is the price of Bundles going to be in 90 days?

Osom expert

Using our short term price prediction we expect that the price of Bundles is likely going to be between €41.03 and €103.73 in three months time.

What will the Bundles price be six months from now?

Osom expert

It is very difficult to predict the future accurately, however in accordance with our prediction algorithm we estimate that the price of Bundles is likely going to reach between €41.03 and €151.58 6 months from now.

Is Bundles popular?

Osom expert

0 individuals were engaging via Reddit, in an online discussion about Bundles in the last 2 days. Bundles's Twitter profile is followed by 0 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Bundles? Ask us!

10 days Bundles price forecast

10 days Bundles price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-3052.03+71.95%
2022-01-3152.29+0.49%
2022-02-0154.01+3.3%
2022-02-0254.05+0.07%
2022-02-0354.02-0.06%
2022-02-0454.62+1.11%
2022-02-0554.17-0.82%
2022-02-0655.09+1.69%
2022-02-0755.34+0.46%
2022-02-0857.07+3.12%

Long term Bundles price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 2254.01+78.5%
March 2266.25+22.66%
April 2279.09+19.39%
May 2291.8+16.07%
June 22106.06+15.53%
July 22118.87+12.08%
August 22131.83+10.91%
September 22145.8+10.6%
October 22158.19+8.5%
November 22173.33+9.57%
December 22185.57+7.06%
January 23198.89+7.17%

People also watch

Price • 7D
86.73-18.75%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.0035563-7.45%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.02077138-10.43%
Prediction in 1Y
0.01019113-50.94%
Price • 7D
0.00357425-4.65%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00365196+2.17%
Price • 7D
0.123689+34.61%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%