HomeAssetsbscpad

BSCPAD

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

1.22 51.82%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about BSCPAD today?Vote to see full Insights
What is BSCPAD all about

What is BSCPAD all about

All-Time High • Mar 07 2021

6.25

All-Time Low • Mar 01 2021

0.299297

Market Cap

63,891,114

Market Cap 24h

-14,363,828 -18.36%

Total Volume

2,014,264

Circulating Supply

79,211,621.08

45%
Max Supply

175,600,000

All Time High Change

-86.48%

All Time Low Change

+182.5%

BSCPAD Profit Calculator

BSCPAD Profit Calculator

Date of investment

28.02.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

BSCPAD
35.11699952049767%

Today's value would be

0
-35.12%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

BSCPAD Questions & Answers

What is the BSCPAD price today?

Osom expert

Current price of BSCPAD is 0.81 Euro.

What was the highest BSCPAD price ever?

Osom expert

The price of BSCPAD reached its highest point on 2021-03-07, when it was at 6.25 Euro.

What will BSCPAD be worth in three months time?

Osom expert

In accordance with our short term price prediction we estimate that BSCPAD's value will be anywhere between €0.28 and €2.15 90 days from now.

What is the popularity of BSCPAD on social media?

Osom expert

0 people took part in discussing BSCPAD on Reddit in the last 2 days. The official BSCPAD Twitter account is followed by 0 people.

Is BSCPAD expected to increase in value in six months?

Osom expert

A long-term prediction is extremely difficult, but according to our prediction algorithm we estimate that BSCPAD's value will be between €0 and €3.13 half year from now.

What will the BSCPAD price be one month from now?

Osom expert

According to our prediction, we suspect the value of BSCPAD is likely going to reach between €0.66 and €2.11 in one month.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about BSCPAD? Ask us!

10 days BSCPAD price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-261.42+76.49%
2022-01-271.4-1.92%
2022-01-281.36-2.79%
2022-01-291.4+3.27%
2022-01-301.43+1.97%
2022-01-311.4-2.3%
2022-02-011.45+3.66%
2022-02-021.41-2.64%
2022-02-031.38-1.94%
2022-02-041.34-2.82%

Long term BSCPAD price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 221.45+79.45%
March 221.39-3.95%
April 221.23-11.64%
May 221.24+1.2%
June 221.17-6.21%
July 221.04-10.6%
August 221.02-1.74%
September 220.9525835-7%
October 220.90071756-5.44%
November 220.88932483-1.26%
December 220.76655047-13.81%
January 230.74226675-3.17%

People also watch

Price • 7D
1,613.66-29.06%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.33291-32.76%
Prediction in 1Y
0.43101185+29.47%
Price • 7D
44.34-34.08%
Prediction in 1Y
115.68+160.88%
Price • 7D
6.39-35.5%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
sETH2SETH2
Price • 7D
1,938.28-33.92%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%