BNB48 Club Token

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

26.15 180.31%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about BNB48 Club Token today?Vote to see full Insights
What is BNB48 Club Token all about

What is BNB48 Club Token all about

All-Time High • Mar 25 2022

70

All-Time Low • Feb 01 2021

0.985706

Market Cap

32,112,814

Market Cap 24h

1,476,532 +4.82%

Total Volume

966.09

Circulating Supply

3,441,121.42

100%
Max Supply

3,441,121.42

All Time High Change

-86.67%

All Time Low Change

+846.74%

BNB48 Club Token Profit Calculator

BNB48 Club Token Profit Calculator

Date of investment

31.01.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

KOGE
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
513.97%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

KOGE Questions & Answers

Is BNB48 Club Token going to cost more six months from now?

Osom expert

Difficult as it is forecasting long term in accordance with our price prediction algorithm we suspect that BNB48 Club Token's value will be anywhere between €0 and €56.57 6 months from now.

How popular are topics related to BNB48 Club Token on social media?

Osom expert

0 Reddit users were engaging via Reddit, in an online discussion about BNB48 Club Token in the last 2 days. BNB48 Club Token's official Twitter profile currently is followed by 0 users.

When did BNB48 Club Token hit its highest price?

Osom expert

The highest price of BNB48 Club Token was registered on 2022-03-25, when it was at 70.00 EUR.

What is the price of BNB48 Club Token today?

Osom expert

Current price of BNB48 Club Token is 9.33 Euro.

What will the BNB48 Club Token price be in one month time?

Osom expert

Using our price prediction algorithm we estimate the price of BNB48 Club Token will reach anywhere between €14.05 and €56.57 next month.

How much will BNB48 Club Token be worth in three months time?

Osom expert

On the basis of our short term prediction we suspect that the price of BNB48 Club Token will be between €5.13 and €56.57 3 months from now.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about BNB48 Club Token? Ask us!

10 days BNB48 Club Token price forecast

10 days BNB48 Club Token price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-05-2537.47+301.6%
2022-05-2636.04-3.81%
2022-05-2735.83-0.58%
2022-05-2837.92+5.84%
2022-05-2934.67-8.59%
2022-05-3036.37+4.91%
2022-05-3134.68-4.64%
2022-06-0136.62+5.59%
2022-06-0235.19-3.9%
2022-06-0334.98-0.6%

Long term BNB48 Club Token price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
June 2236.62+292.48%
July 2231.58-13.77%
August 2228.71-9.09%
September 2224.13-15.95%
October 2222.6-6.31%
November 2215.95-29.42%
December 2213.06-18.12%
January 238.28-36.61%
February 236.83-17.53%
March 233.42-49.86%
April 230.47477821-86.13%
May 230-100%

People also watch

CudosCUDOS
Price • 7D
0.01037889+0.11%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.03277748+11.51%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.225342+0.91%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.01185858+3.62%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.479591+0.57%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%