HomeAssetsbitcoin-subsidium

Bitcoin Subsidium

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.00751856 83.07%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Bitcoin Subsidium today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Bitcoin Subsidium all about

What is Bitcoin Subsidium all about

All-Time High • Feb 28 2020

0.952359

All-Time Low • May 05 2020

0.00212084

Market Cap

304,061

Market Cap 24h

-10,470 -3.33%

Total Volume

7,194.62

All Time High Change

-95.3%

All Time Low Change

+2009.64%

Bitcoin Subsidium Profit Calculator

Bitcoin Subsidium Profit Calculator

Date of investment

28.09.2019

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

XBTX
84.40252610244532%

Today's value would be

0
-84.40%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

XBTX Questions & Answers

How much will Bitcoin Subsidium be worth in 6 months?

Osom expert

Long term forecast is very difficult, however based on our price prediction algorithm we expect that the price of Bitcoin Subsidium will be between €0 and €0.16 in 6 months.

What is the popularity of Bitcoin Subsidium online?

Osom expert

Bitcoin Subsidium's official Twitter handle is followed by 11902 users.

What is the price of Bitcoin Subsidium going to be in three months time?

Osom expert

According to our prediction we suspect that the value of Bitcoin Subsidium is likely going to be between €0 and €0.13 in 3 months.

What will Bitcoin Subsidium cost in one month?

Osom expert

On the basis of our short term prediction, we suspect Bitcoin Subsidium's cost will reach between €0 and €0.11 in 1 month time.

How much is Bitcoin Subsidium worth today?

Osom expert

Today, the price of Bitcoin Subsidium is at 0.04441935 Euro.

What was the highest Bitcoin Subsidium price ever?

Osom expert

Bitcoin Subsidium's price was the highest on 2020-02-28, when it was at 0.95 Euro.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Bitcoin Subsidium? Ask us!

10 days Bitcoin Subsidium price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-250.02736493-38.39%
2022-01-260.03136851+14.63%
2022-01-270.02591251-17.39%
2022-01-280.02763939+6.66%
2022-01-290.02123097-23.19%
2022-01-300.0171157-19.38%
2022-01-310.01555557-9.12%
2022-02-010.01278875-17.79%
2022-02-020.01596486+24.84%
2022-02-030.01007177-36.91%

Long term Bitcoin Subsidium price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.01278875-71.21%
March 220.0545897+326.86%
April 220.01896152-65.27%
May 220.01143199-39.71%
June 220.09116223+697.43%
July 220.04964147-45.55%
August 220.04161794-16.16%
September 220.03735995-10.23%
October 220.06444611+72.5%
November 220.11345205+76.04%
December 220.09906971-12.68%
January 230.04949722-50.04%

People also watch

StoxSTX
Price • 7D
0.00601409-9.59%
Prediction in 1Y
0.01791115+197.82%
Price • 7D
0.00071635-25.12%
Prediction in 1Y
0.0017964+150.77%
Price • 7D
0.00731149-30.87%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00534439-39.52%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
1.14-0%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%