Bitcoin SV

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

184.82 131.06%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Bitcoin SV today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Bitcoin SV all about

What is Bitcoin SV all about

All-Time High • Apr 16 2021

408.75

All-Time Low • Nov 23 2018

36.85

Market Cap

1,521,142,995

Market Cap 24h

28,378,735 +1.9%

Total Volume

99,772,972

All Time High Change

-80.39%

All Time Low Change

+117.6%

Bitcoin SV Profit Calculator

Bitcoin SV Profit Calculator

Date of investment

09.11.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

BSV
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
28.44%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

BSV Questions & Answers

What is the price of Bitcoin SV today?

Osom expert

Today, the price of Bitcoin SV is at 79.99 Euro.

What was the highest price of Bitcoin SV?

Osom expert

Bitcoin SV was the most expensive on 2021-04-16, when it was at 408.75 EUR.

What price will Bitcoin SV reach next month?

Osom expert

According to our prediction, we estimate Bitcoin SV's cost is likely going to reach between €126.73 and €261.85 in 1 month.

What will the Bitcoin SV price be half year from now?

Osom expert

Predicting the future with any degree of accuracy is difficult, but on the basis of our short term prediction we estimate the value of Bitcoin SV will reach between €61.15 and €261.85 in 6 months.

Is Bitcoin SV expected to increase in value in three months?

Osom expert

Using our prediction we suspect that the value of Bitcoin SV will reach between €68.59 and €261.85 3 months from now.

Is Bitcoin SV popular among social media users?

Osom expert

0 users engaged in discussing Bitcoin SV online on Reddit in the last 2 days. Bitcoin SV's Twitter handle is followed by 0 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Bitcoin SV? Ask us!

10 days Bitcoin SV price forecast

10 days Bitcoin SV price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-28172.82+116.05%
2022-01-29176.24+1.98%
2022-01-30178.49+1.28%
2022-01-31182.78+2.41%
2022-02-01187.47+2.56%
2022-02-02189.35+1.01%
2022-02-03191.85+1.32%
2022-02-04194.64+1.45%
2022-02-05197.94+1.7%
2022-02-06199.85+0.97%

Long term Bitcoin SV price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 22187.47+134.36%
March 22166.97-10.93%
April 22148.51-11.05%
May 22176.98+19.17%
June 22134.49-24.01%
July 22123.62-8.08%
August 22117.22-5.17%
September 22107.09-8.64%
October 2280.52-24.81%
November 22102.52+27.32%
December 2286.01-16.1%
January 2373.72-14.3%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.0068094-3.39%
Prediction in 1Y
0.01194921+75.48%
FlowFLOW
Price • 7D
4.29-30.89%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.142255-21.91%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.1376-16.48%
Prediction in 1Y
0.03040929-77.9%
GalaGALA
Price • 7D
0.181786-31.34%
Prediction in 1Y
1.35+642.81%