Beldex

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.08646296 20.16%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Beldex today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Beldex all about

What is Beldex all about

All-Time High • Sep 02 2020

115,676,937

All-Time Low • Nov 01 2019

0.00024683

Market Cap

108,230,797

Market Cap 24h

-6,160,410 -5.39%

Total Volume

3,340.67

All Time High Change

-100%

All Time Low Change

+29131.71%

Beldex Profit Calculator

Beldex Profit Calculator

Date of investment

12.11.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

BDX
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
31.54%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

BDX Questions & Answers

What is the price of Beldex going to be next month?

Osom expert

Based on our price prediction algorithm we suspect that Beldex's value is likely going to be between €0.07988600 and €0.12 in one month time.

What will the price of Beldex be in 90 days?

Osom expert

Using our price prediction algorithm we expect Beldex's price will be anywhere between €0.06882981 and €0.12 3 months from now.

What was the highest price of Beldex to date?

Osom expert

Beldex's price was the highest on 2020-09-02, when it was at 115676937.00 EUR.

What is Beldex's current price?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of Beldex is at 0.07195800 Euro.

How much will Beldex cost six months from now?

Osom expert

In the long run, it is very hard to predict accurately, however in accordance with our prediction algorithm we suspect that Beldex's value will reach anywhere between €0.06882981 and €0.13 in 6 months.

Is Beldex popular on social media?

Osom expert

Beldex's Twitter profile currently is followed by 59684 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Beldex? Ask us!

10 days Beldex price forecast

10 days Beldex price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-290.09307709+29.35%
2022-01-300.09378955+0.77%
2022-01-310.09414441+0.38%
2022-02-010.09551869+1.46%
2022-02-020.09637313+0.89%
2022-02-030.09721095+0.87%
2022-02-040.0982011+1.02%
2022-02-050.09869537+0.5%
2022-02-060.09942473+0.74%
2022-02-070.09968928+0.27%

Long term Beldex price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.09551869+32.74%
March 220.09528873-0.24%
April 220.08895004-6.65%
May 220.08692366-2.28%
June 220.08974159+3.24%
July 220.09640163+7.42%
August 220.11139502+15.55%
September 220.11563432+3.81%
October 220.12597371+8.94%
November 220.13515084+7.28%
December 220.12533369-7.26%
January 230.13409603+6.99%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.281483-37.17%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
18.14-24.76%
Prediction in 1Y
28.16+55.21%
Price • 7D
1.48-26.63%
Prediction in 1Y
0.91290122-38.32%
Price • 7D
0.313716-24.85%
Prediction in 1Y
0.22332285-28.81%
Price • 7D
0-31.72%
Prediction in 1Y
0-37.19%