HomeAssetsarweave

Arweave

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

69.38 168.51%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Arweave today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Arweave all about

What is Arweave all about

All-Time High • Nov 05 2021

77.26

All-Time Low • Jan 31 2020

0.271161

Market Cap

1,284,928,774

Market Cap 24h

-412,045,391 -24.28%

Total Volume

74,606,412

Circulating Supply

50,108,502

76%
Max Supply

66,000,000

All Time High Change

-66.98%

All Time Low Change

+9308.98%

Arweave Profit Calculator

Arweave Profit Calculator

Date of investment

31.10.2019

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

AR
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
2948.18%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

AR Questions & Answers

Do you know how popular Arweave is online?

Osom expert

0 users were engaging in an online discussion on Reddit about Arweave in the last 2 days. The official Arweave Twitter account is currently followed by 56073 users.

To date, what was the highest price of Arweave?

Osom expert

Arweave was the most expensive on 2021-11-05, at 77.26 Euro.

How much will Arweave cost in 30 days?

Osom expert

Using our prediction, we expect, the price of Arweave is likely going to reach between €45.30 and €63.46 next month.

Is Arweave going to be worth more in three months time?

Osom expert

In accordance with our price prediction we estimate the price of Arweave will reach anywhere between €45.30 and €76.60 in three months.

How much does Arweave cost today?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of Arweave is 25.84 EUR.

What will Arweave cost half year from now?

Osom expert

Difficult as it is projecting long term according to our price prediction algorithm we expect the cost of Arweave will reach between €45.30 and €81.43 in six months.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Arweave? Ask us!

10 days Arweave price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-2351.36+98.78%
2022-01-2451.51+0.28%
2022-01-2551.79+0.55%
2022-01-2652.33+1.04%
2022-01-2752.65+0.62%
2022-01-2853.06+0.78%
2022-01-2953.52+0.85%
2022-01-3053.63+0.21%
2022-01-3153.76+0.23%
2022-02-0154+0.45%

Long term Arweave price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 2254+108.98%
March 2258.61+8.53%
April 2268.7+17.21%
May 2270.19+2.18%
June 2267.82-3.38%
July 2269.55+2.55%
August 2272.87+4.78%
September 2295.81+31.48%
October 2298.09+2.37%
November 22104.21+6.24%
December 22103.67-0.52%
January 23107.63+3.83%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.0053973-13.13%
Prediction in 1Y
0.01163578+115.59%
Price • 7D
0.539746-23.02%
Prediction in 1Y
1.68+210.54%
HoloHOT
Price • 7D
0.00375765-32.27%
Prediction in 1Y
0.01002212+166.71%
Price • 7D
0.00873907-28.34%
Prediction in 1Y
0.02373179+171.56%
Price • 7D
1.35-36.43%
Prediction in 1Y
4.75+251.61%