HomeAssetsarth

ARTH

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

2.13 27.42%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about ARTH today?Vote to see full Insights
What is ARTH all about

What is ARTH all about

All-Time High • Dec 31 2021

2.23

All-Time Low • Dec 01 2021

1.02

Market Cap

743,392

Market Cap 24h

-31,978 -4.12%

Total Volume

5,981.99

All Time High Change

-24.29%

All Time Low Change

+66.46%

ARTH Profit Calculator

ARTH Profit Calculator

Date of investment

04.07.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

ARTH
0.8164430022693377%

Today's value would be

0
-0.82%
Investment
Loss

Earn a passive income from crypto

Get DeFi Earn
defi
Questions & Answers

ARTH Questions & Answers

What is the current ARTH price?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of ARTH is 1.67 Euro.

What was the highest historical price of ARTH?

Osom expert

ARTH reached its maximum price on 2021-12-31, at 2.23 Euro.

What will ARTH be worth in 3 months?

Osom expert

Using our prediction we estimate the value of ARTH is likely going to be between €1.64 and €2.29 in three months time.

What will ARTH cost in 6 months?

Osom expert

There is no easy way to make an accurate long-term prediction, however using our short term prediction we suspect the price of ARTH will be anywhere between €1.64 and €2.76 in 6 months.

Is ARTH a popular project?

Osom expert

0 Reddit users were participating in an online discussion on Reddit about ARTH in the last 2 days. ARTH's official Twitter profile is currently followed by 0 people.

What is the price of ARTH going to be 30 days from now?

Osom expert

According to our short term price prediction, we suspect ARTH's value will reach anywhere between €1.64 and €2.02 30 days from now.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about ARTH? Ask us!

10 days ARTH price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-061.77+6.08%
2022-01-071.77-0.05%
2022-01-081.76-0.42%
2022-01-091.79+1.32%
2022-01-101.8+0.67%
2022-01-111.8+0.08%
2022-01-121.78-1.3%
2022-01-131.8+1.27%
2022-01-141.8-0.05%
2022-01-151.79-0.41%

Long term ARTH price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 221.88+12.68%
March 221.99+5.81%
April 222.1+5.41%
May 222.22+5.97%
June 222.32+4.46%
July 222.45+5.64%
August 222.59+5.59%
September 222.7+4.24%
October 222.8+3.74%
November 222.95+5.21%
December 223.06+3.68%
January 233.18+4.07%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.00156744-22.65%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00250863+60.05%
Price • 7D
0.777585-10.2%
Prediction in 1Y
0.38479025-50.51%
Price • 7D
0.082703
Prediction in 1Y
0.07387264-10.68%
Price • 7D
0.64971-6.82%
Price • 7D
0.00689184-3.74%