HomeAssetsanchor-protocol

Anchor Protocol

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

2.72 95.75%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about Anchor Protocol today?Vote to see full Insights
What is Anchor Protocol all about

What is Anchor Protocol all about

All-Time High • Mar 19 2021

6.9

All-Time Low • Jan 22 2022

1.36

Market Cap

292,629,308

Market Cap 24h

-86,420,829 -22.8%

Total Volume

10,273,711

Circulating Supply

208,413,333.21

21%
Max Supply

1,000,000,000

All Time High Change

-79.74%

All Time Low Change

+2.95%

Anchor Protocol Profit Calculator

Anchor Protocol Profit Calculator

Date of investment

16.03.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

ANC
51.28435076129666%

Today's value would be

0
-51.28%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

ANC Questions & Answers

Is Anchor Protocol expected to increase in value 3 months from now?

Osom expert

In accordance with our price prediction algorithm we expect that Anchor Protocol's cost is likely going to be between €1.84 and €3.65 90 days from now.

Do online users engage in Anchor Protocol discussions?

Osom expert

0 people engaged in an online discussion on Reddit about Anchor Protocol in the last 48 hours. Anchor Protocol's official Twitter profile is currently followed by 0 users.

What is the price of Anchor Protocol right now?

Osom expert

Price of Anchor Protocol today is at 1.39 Euro.

What will the Anchor Protocol price be 30 days from now?

Osom expert

In accordance with our prediction algorithm, we suspect that Anchor Protocol's cost will reach between €2.06 and €3.54 in 1 month.

What is the price of Anchor Protocol going to be in six months?

Osom expert

There is no easy way to make an accurate long-term prediction, however using our short term prediction we estimate that Anchor Protocol's value will be anywhere between €1.05 and €4.19 six months from now.

How much did Anchor Protocol cost at its highest?

Osom expert

The price of Anchor Protocol peaked on 2021-03-19, at 6.90 EUR.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about Anchor Protocol? Ask us!

10 days Anchor Protocol price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-232.83+103.92%
2022-01-242.82-0.65%
2022-01-252.77-1.69%
2022-01-262.77-0.07%
2022-01-272.83+2.15%
2022-01-282.84+0.46%
2022-01-292.87+1.25%
2022-01-302.82-1.73%
2022-01-312.81-0.65%
2022-02-012.76-1.7%

Long term Anchor Protocol price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 222.76+98.47%
March 222.72-1.43%
April 222.75+1.14%
May 222.7-1.95%
June 222.59-3.98%
July 222.62+1.28%
August 222.55-2.74%
September 222.52-1.16%
October 222.53+0.36%
November 222.38-6.12%
December 222.39+0.76%
January 232.35-1.7%

People also watch

TribeTRIBE
Price • 7D
0.661796-32.44%
Prediction in 1Y
1.36+104.88%
Price • 7D
3.34-29.04%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
17.03-33.26%
Prediction in 1Y
63.76+274.42%
Price • 7D
1.92-37.91%
Prediction in 1Y
14.38+649.06%
Price • 7D
0.00992807-38.57%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%