HomeAssetsaircoin-2

AirCoin

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.00000134 238.7%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about AirCoin today?Vote to see full Insights
What is AirCoin all about

What is AirCoin all about

All-Time High • Nov 29 2021

0.00000139

All-Time Low • Sep 16 2021

0

Market Cap

583,553

Market Cap 24h

0 -0%

Total Volume

154,556

All Time High Change

-71.37%

All Time Low Change

+1263304.44%

AirCoin Profit Calculator

AirCoin Profit Calculator

Date of investment

05.07.2021

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

AIR
NaN%

Today's value would be

0
75914.18%
Investment
Profit
Questions & Answers

AIR Questions & Answers

What will AirCoin cost in 3 months?

Osom expert

On the basis of our price prediction we suspect that the value of AirCoin will be between €0.00000056 and €0.00000160 in three months.

When did AirCoin reach its peak?

Osom expert

The highest price of AirCoin was registered on 2021-11-29, when it was at 0.00000139 EUR.

What will the price of AirCoin be next month?

Osom expert

On the basis of our prediction, we suspect the cost of AirCoin will reach anywhere between €0.00000056 and €0.00000125 one month from now.

Currently, what is the price of AirCoin?

Osom expert

Today, the price of AirCoin is 0.00000039 Euro.

How popular is AirCoin on social media?

Osom expert

AirCoin's Twitter handle is followed by 78005 users.

Is AirCoin going to be worth more in half a year?

Osom expert

It is very difficult to predict the future accurately, however according to our short term prediction we expect that AirCoin's value will be anywhere between €0.00000056 and €0.00000208 6 months from now.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about AirCoin? Ask us!

10 days AirCoin price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-260.00000083+109.05%
2022-01-270.00000083+0.26%
2022-01-280.00000083+0.23%
2022-01-290.00000083+0.65%
2022-01-300.00000085+1.9%
2022-01-310.00000088+2.88%
2022-02-010.00000088+0.47%
2022-02-020.00000086-1.75%
2022-02-030.00000087+0.25%
2022-02-040.00000087+0.22%

Long term AirCoin price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.00000088+122.7%
March 220.00000103+17.52%
April 220.00000118+13.81%
May 220.00000135+14.91%
June 220.00000152+12.38%
July 220.00000168+10.41%
August 220.00000188+11.92%
September 220.00000202+7.72%
October 220.00000218+7.98%
November 220.00000238+9.09%
December 220.00000252+5.91%
January 230.0000027+7.03%

People also watch

FLOOFFLOOF
Price • 7D
0.00001744-54.72%
Price • 7D
0.057109-25.16%
Prediction in 1Y
0.14848838+160.01%
Price • 7D
0.00227109-36.29%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
TENTTENT
Price • 7D
0.01509645+17.4%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
Price • 7D
0.00163623-29.31%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%