AidCoin

0
Predicted performance
Price prediction in 3M

0.04815946 251.93%

Historical
Future
0%
Users opinion

Not enough votes

Based on 0 votes
How do you feel about AidCoin today?Vote to see full Insights
What is AidCoin all about

What is AidCoin all about

All-Time High • Feb 02 2018

0.382728

All-Time Low • Mar 13 2020

0.00258298

Market Cap

756,014

Market Cap 24h

134,748 +21.69%

Total Volume

89.06

All Time High Change

-96.42%

All Time Low Change

+429.79%

AidCoin Profit Calculator

AidCoin Profit Calculator

Date of investment

01.02.2018

Initial investment

EUR

Bought

AID
96.42452132911743%

Today's value would be

0
-96.42%
Investment
Loss
Questions & Answers

AID Questions & Answers

What is the AidCoin price today?

Osom expert

Currently, the price of AidCoin is 0.01368437 Euro.

Is AidCoin expected to increase in value in 30 days?

Osom expert

According to our price prediction, we expect, that AidCoin's price will reach anywhere between €0.00159043 and €0.03624873 30 days from now.

Historically, what was the highest AidCoin price?

Osom expert

AidCoin reached its maximum price on 2018-02-02, when it was at 0.38 EUR.

How much will AidCoin be worth six months from now?

Osom expert

There is no easy way to make an accurate long-term prediction, however using our prediction we expect AidCoin's cost will reach anywhere between €0 and €0.07163170 half year from now.

Is AidCoin expected to increase in value in 3 months?

Osom expert

On the basis of our prediction algorithm we estimate the value of AidCoin is likely going to be between €0 and €0.06372468 in 3 months time.

Is AidCoin popular among social media users?

Osom expert

76 people were engaging in discussing AidCoin on Reddit in the last 2 days. AidCoin's official Twitter handle currently is followed by 0 users.

Questions & Answers form

Got a question about AidCoin? Ask us!

10 days AidCoin price forecast

10 days AidCoin price forecast

DayPrice PredictionChange
2022-01-300.01912909+39.79%
2022-01-310.01882186-1.61%
2022-02-010.01929973+2.54%
2022-02-020.01968434+1.99%
2022-02-030.01948305-1.02%
2022-02-040.01976665+1.46%
2022-02-050.01990451+0.7%
2022-02-060.01934056-2.83%
2022-02-070.01920835-0.68%
2022-02-080.01983041+3.24%

Long term AidCoin price prediction

MonthPrice PredictionChange
February 220.01929973+41.03%
March 220.01657155-14.14%
April 220.01924328+16.12%
May 220.05057501+162.82%
June 220.02634371-47.91%
July 220.01187184-54.93%
August 220.00778293-34.44%
September 220.00719474-7.56%
October 220.0022088-69.3%
November 220.00036841-83.32%
December 220-100%
January 230-NaN%

People also watch

Price • 7D
0.0065017-13.51%
Prediction in 1Y
0.00526707-18.99%
Price • 7D
0.00000005-23.16%
EboxEBOX
Price • 7D
0.02493243-10.63%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%
TripioTRIO
Price • 7D
0.00027714-27.37%
Prediction in 1Y
0.0002469-10.91%
Price • 7D
0.063647-60.3%
Prediction in 1Y
0-100%